A1-C2 | 한기돈 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 4월 1일 15:15 3코트 32번 | 손주철 | C1-B2 | |
손영암 | 18 | 25 | 김완기 | ||
C1 | 손주철 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 4월 1일 14:45 7코트 30번 | 김진율 | A2-B2 | |
김완기 | 25 | 19 | 임민혁 | ||
A1 | 이민수 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 4월 1일 14:45 6코트 30번 | 한기돈 | B1-C2 | |
서상섭 | 23 | 25 | 손영암 | ||
B1 | 임영진 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 4월 1일 14:15 1코트 28번 | 한기돈 | C2 | |
심무은 | 17 | 25 | 손영암 | ||
A2 | 김남구 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 4월 1일 14:15 2코트 28번 | 김진율 | B2 | |
이상백 | 19 | 25 | 임민혁 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 이민수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 서상섭 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 김남구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 이상백 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 김갑수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 최홍필 |
김갑수 최홍필 |
강릉생활체육센터 4월 1일 11:30 4코트 17번 | 이민수 서상섭 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김갑수 최홍필 |
강릉생활체육센터 4월 1일 12:30 6코트 21번 | 김남구 이상백 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김남구 이상백 |
강릉생활체육센터 4월 1일 13:15 11코트 24번 | 이민수 서상섭 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 임영진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 심무은 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 김진율 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 임민혁 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 김진동 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 전만석 |
임영진 심무은 |
강릉생활체육센터 4월 1일 11:15 10코트 16번 | 김진동 전만석 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
임영진 심무은 |
강릉생활체육센터 4월 1일 12:30 4코트 21번 | 김진율 임민혁 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김진율 임민혁 |
강릉생활체육센터 4월 1일 13:15 7코트 24번 | 김진동 전만석 |
|
25 | 23 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 손주철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 김완기 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 한기돈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 손영암 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 이재봉 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 나승일 |
이재봉 나승일 |
강릉생활체육센터 4월 1일 11:15 9코트 16번 | 한기돈 손영암 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이재봉 나승일 |
강릉생활체육센터 4월 1일 12:00 12코트 19번 | 손주철 김완기 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
손주철 김완기 |
강릉생활체육센터 4월 1일 13:00 10코트 23번 | 한기돈 손영암 |
|
25 | 19 |