A-B | 조경서 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 11:00 8코트 15번 | 최지윤 | C-E | |
이수빈 | 13 | 25 | 전주연 | ||
C-D | 최지윤 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 10:30 11코트 13번 | 조성아 | E | |
전주연 | 25 | 14 | 이해숙 | ||
A | 이상현 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 10:30 10코트 13번 | 조경서 | B | |
엄현미 | 14 | 25 | 이수빈 | ||
C | 김은설 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 10:00 9코트 11번 | 최지윤 | D | |
김현신 | 8 | 25 | 전주연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 이상현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 엄현미 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 박혜란 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 | |||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 박은지 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 송순미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 유 미 |
박혜란 박은지 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 08:00 4코트 3번 | 이상현 엄현미 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
박혜란 박은지 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 08:45 8코트 6번 | 송순미 유 미 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이상현 엄현미 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 09:30 12코트 9번 | 송순미 유 미 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 조경서 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 이수빈 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 구정 | 이하나 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 37 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 구정 | 박지혜 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 정미연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 배옥경 |
이하나 박지혜 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 08:00 3코트 3번 | 조경서 이수빈 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이하나 박지혜 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 08:45 7코트 6번 | 정미연 배옥경 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
조경서 이수빈 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 09:30 11코트 9번 | 정미연 배옥경 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 김은설 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 김현신 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 최유리 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김경희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 이유진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 강금옥 |
최유리 김경희 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 08:00 2코트 3번 | 김은설 김현신 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최유리 김경희 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 08:45 6코트 6번 | 이유진 강금옥 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김은설 김현신 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 09:30 10코트 9번 | 이유진 강금옥 |
|
25 | 22 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 최지윤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 전주연 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 김소라 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 조미란 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 남산 | 홍이숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 남산 | 김나은 |
홍이숙 김나은 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 08:00 1코트 3번 | 최지윤 전주연 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
홍이숙 김나은 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 08:45 5코트 6번 | 김소라 조미란 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
최지윤 전주연 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 09:30 9코트 9번 | 김소라 조미란 |
|
25 | 16 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 조성아 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 이해숙 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김미자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 이유리 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 조효민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 김수연 |
조성아 이해숙 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 07:45 12코트 2번 | 김미자 이유리 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
조성아 이해숙 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 08:45 4코트 6번 | 조효민 김수연 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김미자 이유리 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 09:30 8코트 9번 | 조효민 김수연 |
|
25 | 23 |