A-C | 김관희 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 16:15 3코트 18번 | 신한우 | D-F | |
정순영 | 20 | 25 | 정숙자 | ||
D-E | 신한우 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 15:30 12코트 15번 | 이충섭 | F | |
정숙자 | 25 | 14 | 탁원화 | ||
A | 조원봉 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 15:30 11코트 15번 | 김관희 | B-C | |
서문은경 | 16 | 25 | 정순영 | ||
D | 신한우 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 15:00 3코트 13번 | 고문배 | E | |
정숙자 | 25 | 17 | 정선영 | ||
B | 박해신 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 15:00 2코트 13번 | 김관희 | C | |
이미정 | 22 | 25 | 정순영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 조원봉 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 서문은경 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이찬세 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 62 | 9 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 서원석 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 김현수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 70 | -4 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 김은주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충일 | 최현기 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | ||
충일 | 이정애 |
이찬세 서원석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:30 4코트 3번 | 김현수 김은주 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
최현기 이정애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:30 3코트 3번 | 조원봉 서문은경 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
조원봉 서문은경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 13:15 8코트 6번 | 김현수 김은주 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
최현기 이정애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 13:15 7코트 6번 | 이찬세 서원석 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
최현기 이정애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:00 11코트 9번 | 김현수 김은주 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
조원봉 서문은경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:00 12코트 9번 | 이찬세 서원석 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 박해신 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이미정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이종주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 박연숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 고태순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김현섭 |
이종주 박연숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:30 2코트 3번 | 박해신 이미정 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이종주 박연숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 13:15 6코트 6번 | 고태순 김현섭 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박해신 이미정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:00 10코트 9번 | 고태순 김현섭 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 김관희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 정순영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박종필 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 장미경 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 전충열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 윤진옥 |
전충열 윤진옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:30 1코트 3번 | 김관희 정순영 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
전충열 윤진옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 13:15 5코트 6번 | 박종필 장미경 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김관희 정순영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:00 9코트 9번 | 박종필 장미경 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 신한우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 정숙자 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 권혁용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 이영미 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 윤준석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 유상순 |
신한우 정숙자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:15 12코트 2번 | 권혁용 이영미 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
신한우 정숙자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 13:15 4코트 6번 | 윤준석 유상순 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
권혁용 이영미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:00 8코트 9번 | 윤준석 유상순 |
|
25 | 19 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 고문배 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 정선영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 안상기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박선례 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 김종석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 김은옥 |
고문배 정선영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:15 11코트 2번 | 김종석 김은옥 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
고문배 정선영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 13:15 3코트 6번 | 안상기 박선례 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김종석 김은옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:00 7코트 9번 | 안상기 박선례 |
|
20 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 이충섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 탁원화 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이수남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최현애 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 변현균 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 이해경 |
이충섭 탁원화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:15 10코트 2번 | 이수남 최현애 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이충섭 탁원화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 13:15 2코트 6번 | 변현균 이해경 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이수남 최현애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:00 6코트 9번 | 변현균 이해경 |
|
25 | 22 |