A1-D2 | 천경민 | 결승 치악체육관 8월 11일 18:45 9코트 40번 | 표민재 | C1-B2 | |
천명서 | 25 | 22 | 표승진 | ||
C1-A2 | 문안균 | 4강 치악체육관 8월 11일 18:30 2코트 39번 | 표민재 | D1-B2 | |
문규빈 | 22 | 25 | 표승진 | ||
A1-C2 | 정진성 | 4강 치악체육관 8월 11일 18:30 1코트 39번 | 천경민 | B1-D2 | |
정수모 | 20 | 25 | 천명서 | ||
D1 | 표민재 | 8강 치악체육관 8월 11일 18:00 1코트 37번 | 전재호 | B2 | |
표승진 | 25 | 17 | 전상현 | ||
C1 | 최희철 | 8강 치악체육관 8월 11일 17:45 10코트 36번 | 문안균 | A2 | |
최재원 | 21 | 25 | 문규빈 | ||
B1 | 천경민 | 8강 치악체육관 8월 11일 17:45 9코트 36번 | 정상근 | D2 | |
천명서 | 25 | 14 | 정재하 | ||
A1 | 정진성 | 8강 치악체육관 8월 11일 17:45 8코트 36번 | 김연일 | C2 | |
정수모 | 25 | 20 | 김하빈 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 와이디패밀리 | 정진성 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 와이디패밀리 | 정수모 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 고양클럽 | 문안균 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 67 | 5 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 고양클럽 | 문규빈 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 구룡클럽 | 맹순도 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 68 | -6 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 맹준우 | |||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 씽씽클럽 | 김석광 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 75 | -18 | 4 | ||
김태근 |
정진성 정수모 |
치악체육관 8월 11일 15:15 6코트 26번 | 맹순도 맹준우 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
문안균 문규빈 |
치악체육관 8월 11일 15:15 5코트 26번 | 김석광 김태근 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김석광 김태근 |
치악체육관 8월 11일 16:15 8코트 30번 | 맹순도 맹준우 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
문안균 문규빈 |
치악체육관 8월 11일 16:15 6코트 30번 | 정진성 정수모 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김석광 김태근 |
치악체육관 8월 11일 17:15 4코트 34번 | 정진성 정수모 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
문안균 문규빈 |
치악체육관 8월 11일 17:15 3코트 34번 | 맹순도 맹준우 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 성신유소년클럽 | 천경민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
천명서 | ||||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 내성초 | 전재호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 2 | ||
전상현 | ||||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 문시클럽 | 이신우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
이우구 |
이신우 이우구 |
치악체육관 8월 11일 15:15 4코트 26번 | 전재호 전상현 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이신우 이우구 |
치악체육관 8월 11일 16:15 4코트 30번 | 천경민 천명서 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
전재호 전상현 |
치악체육관 8월 11일 17:15 1코트 34번 | 천경민 천명서 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 봉담 | 최희철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
경기-화성시 | 봉담 | 최재원 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 평원초 | 김연일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 34 | 4 | 2 | ||
김하빈 | ||||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 동명초 | 조은찬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
조성묵 |
김연일 김하빈 |
치악체육관 8월 11일 15:15 3코트 26번 | 최희철 최재원 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김연일 김하빈 |
치악체육관 8월 11일 16:15 3코트 30번 | 조은찬 조성묵 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
최희철 최재원 |
치악체육관 8월 11일 17:00 10코트 33번 | 조은찬 조성묵 |
|
25 | 11 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-송파구 | 가주초 | 표민재 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 61 | 14 | 1 | ||
서울-송파구 | 스마일클럽 | 표승진 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 배방클럽 | 정상근 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 61 | 10 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 배방클럽 | 정재하 | ||||||||||
인천-연수구 | 인천스포츠클럽 | 윤동현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 71 | -13 | 3 | ||
인천-연수구 | 인천스포츠클럽 | 윤재율 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 씽씽클럽 | 이기업 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 75 | -11 | 4 | ||
이태관 |
이기업 이태관 |
치악체육관 8월 11일 15:15 2코트 26번 | 윤동현 윤재율 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
표민재 표승진 |
치악체육관 8월 11일 15:15 1코트 26번 | 정상근 정재하 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
표민재 표승진 |
치악체육관 8월 11일 16:00 10코트 29번 | 이기업 이태관 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
정상근 정재하 |
치악체육관 8월 11일 16:15 2코트 30번 | 윤동현 윤재율 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
정상근 정재하 |
치악체육관 8월 11일 17:00 9코트 33번 | 이기업 이태관 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
표민재 표승진 |
치악체육관 8월 11일 17:00 7코트 33번 | 윤동현 윤재율 |
|
25 | 21 |