A-D | 조민구 | 결승 세종고등학교 9월 16일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 박철 | E-I | |
임광희 | 25 | 23 | 김상연 | ||
E-G | 박철 | 4강 세종고등학교 9월 16일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 반후안 | H-I | |
김상연 | 25 | 21 | 네반휴 | ||
A-B | 조민구 | 4강 세종고등학교 9월 16일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 한규웅 | C-D | |
임광희 | 25 | 24 | 이웅기 | ||
H | 반후안 | 8강 세종고등학교 9월 16일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 박종국 | I | |
네반휴 | 25 | 24 | 이혁규 | ||
E-F | 김진규 | 8강 세종고등학교 9월 16일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 박철 | G | |
이정현 | 19 | 25 | 김상연 | ||
C | 한규웅 | 8강 세종고등학교 9월 16일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 김건우 | D | |
이웅기 | 25 | 22 | 조충희 | ||
A | 김주환 | 8강 세종고등학교 9월 16일 12:15 1코트 14번 | 조민구 | B | |
김필수 | 23 | 25 | 임광희 | ||
E | 김진규 | 16강 세종고등학교 9월 16일 11:30 4코트 11번 | 김동훈 | F | |
이정현 | 25 | 23 | 손영호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 다사모 | 김주환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | 770 | |
경기-남양주시 | 다사모 | 김필수 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 민턴하라 1981 | 이상근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 2 | 1220 | |
경기-경기 | 민턴하라 1981 | 강남경 | ||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 동부 | 안재범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | 1726 | |
경북-영주시 | 동부 | 장성현 |
김주환 김필수 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 이상근 강남경 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김주환 김필수 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 10:30 2코트 7번 | 안재범 장성현 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
안재범 장성현 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 11:30 3코트 11번 | 이상근 강남경 |
|
11 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 남산 | 조민구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 49 | |
강원-춘천시 | 남산 | 임광희 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 왕건 | 김학신 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 2 | 1221 | |
강원-원주시 | 왕건 | 한대흥 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 용마 | 박지훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 1730 | |
경기-여주시 | 용마 | 정동영 |
조민구 임광희 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 김학신 한대흥 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
조민구 임광희 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 박지훈 정동영 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김학신 한대흥 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 박지훈 정동영 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-여주시 | 북내 | 한규웅 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 505 | |
경기-여주시 | 북내 | 이웅기 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 70민턴 | 김동근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 2 | 1218 | |
경기-경기 | 70민턴 | 박종태 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 한마음 | 홍은종 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 1732 | |
강원-원주시 | 한마음 | 신동혁 |
김동근 박종태 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 한규웅 이웅기 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김동근 박종태 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 홍은종 신동혁 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
한규웅 이웅기 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 홍은종 신동혁 |
|
25 | 17 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-여주시 | 명성클럽 | 김건우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 771 | |
경기-여주시 | 명성클럽 | 조충희 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원충사 | 이동연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 39 | 2 | 2 | 1224 | |
강원-원주시 | 원충사 | 조병모 | ||||||||||
서울-송파구 | 송파원 | 송산 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 1728 | |
서울-송파구 | 송파원 | 엄성일 |
김건우 조충희 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 송산 엄성일 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김건우 조충희 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 이동연 조병모 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
송산 엄성일 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 이동연 조병모 |
|
14 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 팀베어 | 김진규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 249 | |
강원-원주시 | 팀베어 | 이정현 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 76좋은친구들 | 김용태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | 1219 | |
경기-경기 | 76좋은친구들 | 원남연 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 세종 | 김동명 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 1727 | |
경기-여주시 | 세종 | 유상현 |
김동명 유상현 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 김진규 이정현 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김용태 원남연 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 김동명 유상현 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김용태 원남연 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 김진규 이정현 |
|
18 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 남산 | 김동훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | 769 | |
강원-춘천시 | 남산 | 손영호 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 왕건 | 곽성철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 1222 | |
강원-원주시 | 왕건 | 조종화 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 여주클럽 | 장지윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 1729 | |
경기-여주시 | 여주클럽 | 김영기 |
김동훈 손영호 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 장지윤 김영기 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김동훈 손영호 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 곽성철 조종화 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
장지윤 김영기 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 곽성철 조종화 |
|
0 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 리더스포츠 | 박철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 4 | |
충남-천안시 | 리더스포츠 | 김상연 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 우해영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 2 | 60 | |
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 한광성 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 화이트콕 | 김상호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 1733 | |
경기-여주시 | 화이트콕 | 박영중 |
박철 김상연 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 우해영 한광성 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박철 김상연 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 김상호 박영중 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
우해영 한광성 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 김상호 박영중 |
|
25 | 23 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 민턴하라 1981 | 반후안 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 504 | |
경기-경기 | 민턴하라 1981 | 네반휴 | ||||||||||
경기-양평군 | 용문 | 이충희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 45 | -10 | 2 | 1223 | |
경기-양평군 | 용문 | 김민호 | ||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 동부 | 이경훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 1725 | |
경북-영주시 | 동부 | 김기윤 |
이경훈 김기윤 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 이충희 김민호 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이경훈 김기윤 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 반후안 네반휴 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
반후안 네반휴 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 이충희 김민호 |
|
25 | 10 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
한솔 | 박종국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 772 | ||
한솔 | 이혁규 | |||||||||||
씽크퓨어 | 피용갑 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 2 | 416 | ||
씽크퓨어 | 김기영 | |||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 중앙 | 김윤식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | 1731 | |
경기-여주시 | 중앙 | 손민철 |
김윤식 손민철 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 피용갑 김기영 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김윤식 손민철 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 박종국 이혁규 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
피용갑 김기영 |
세종고등학교 9월 16일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 박종국 이혁규 |
|
18 | 25 |