A-B | 김형모 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 12:00 8코트 11번 | 최천석 | C-D | |
유순이 | 25 | 18 | 이정숙 | ||
C | 신명섭 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 11:30 8코트 9번 | 최천석 | D | |
이규원 | 24 | 25 | 이정숙 | ||
A | 정성희 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 11:30 7코트 9번 | 김형모 | B | |
박선경 | 22 | 25 | 유순이 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 정성희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 박선경 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 민상기 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 60 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 남미애 | ||||||||||
충북-증평군 | 삼보클럽 | 민병찬 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 50 | 13 | 3 | ||
충북-증평군 | 삼보클럽 | 김영례 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 박종성 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 75 | -44 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 유소자 |
민상기 남미애 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 09:45 4코트 2번 | 민병찬 김영례 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박종성 유소자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 09:45 3코트 2번 | 정성희 박선경 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박종성 유소자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 10:30 1코트 5번 | 민상기 남미애 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
정성희 박선경 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 10:30 2코트 5번 | 민병찬 김영례 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
정성희 박선경 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 11:00 9코트 7번 | 민상기 남미애 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박종성 유소자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 11:00 8코트 7번 | 민병찬 김영례 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 봉명클럽 | 김형모 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉명클럽 | 유순이 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 권혁필 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 김영순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 김선태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 김순자 |
김선태 김순자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 09:45 2코트 2번 | 권혁필 김영순 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김선태 김순자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 10:15 9코트 4번 | 김형모 유순이 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
권혁필 김영순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 11:00 7코트 7번 | 김형모 유순이 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 신명섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 이규원 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 장충식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 32 | 10 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 안지애 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 생극클럽 | 김창호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 50 | -43 | 3 | ||
충북-음성군 | 생극클럽 | 노숙 |
장충식 안지애 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 09:45 1코트 2번 | 신명섭 이규원 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
장충식 안지애 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 10:15 8코트 4번 | 김창호 노숙 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
신명섭 이규원 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 11:00 6코트 7번 | 김창호 노숙 |
|
25 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 최천석 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이정숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 경덕클럽 | 이봉규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 60 | 7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 경덕클럽 | 이복순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 김경주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 66 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 김영자 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 하성호 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 75 | -15 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 강혜정 |
김경주 김영자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 09:30 9코트 1번 | 하성호 강혜정 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
최천석 이정숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 09:30 8코트 1번 | 이봉규 이복순 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
최천석 이정숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 10:15 6코트 4번 | 김경주 김영자 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이봉규 이복순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 10:15 7코트 4번 | 하성호 강혜정 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이봉규 이복순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 11:00 5코트 7번 | 김경주 김영자 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최천석 이정숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 11:00 4코트 7번 | 하성호 강혜정 |
|
25 | 21 |