A1-B2 | 최연덕 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 16:00 11코트 23번 | 최정희 | A2-B1 | |
홍영희 | 25 | 20 | 김양중 | ||
A2 | 최정희 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 15:15 12코트 20번 | 손주철 | B1 | |
김양중 | 25 | 24 | 김애숙 | ||
A1 | 전상익 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 15:15 11코트 20번 | 최연덕 | B2 | |
최운정 | 16 | 25 | 홍영희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 전상익 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 76 | 23 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 최운정 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 최정희 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 82 | 17 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 김양중 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 김완기 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 94 | 4 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 김명희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 김영진 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 97 | -20 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 김경남 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 박영주 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 100 | -24 | 5 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 배정덕 |
최정희 김양중 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 11:00 2코트 3번 | 전상익 최운정 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김영진 김경남 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 11:00 3코트 3번 | 김완기 김명희 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
최정희 김양중 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 11:30 9코트 5번 | 김영진 김경남 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박영주 배정덕 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 11:30 10코트 5번 | 김완기 김명희 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최정희 김양중 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 12:30 4코트 9번 | 박영주 배정덕 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
전상익 최운정 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 12:30 5코트 9번 | 김영진 김경남 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최정희 김양중 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 13:30 5코트 13번 | 김완기 김명희 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
전상익 최운정 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 13:30 6코트 13번 | 박영주 배정덕 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
전상익 최운정 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 14:45 3코트 18번 | 김완기 김명희 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김영진 김경남 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 14:45 4코트 18번 | 박영주 배정덕 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 손주철 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 76 | 24 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 김애숙 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 최연덕 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 77 | 21 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 홍영희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 정진혁 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 81 | -2 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 강현주 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 김병기 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 99 | -25 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 주하연 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 김명호 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 100 | -18 | 5 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 임윤주 |
김명호 임윤주 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 10:45 12코트 2번 | 최연덕 홍영희 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
정진혁 강현주 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 11:00 1코트 3번 | 손주철 김애숙 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김명호 임윤주 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 11:30 7코트 5번 | 정진혁 강현주 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김병기 주하연 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 11:30 8코트 5번 | 손주철 김애숙 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김명호 임윤주 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 12:30 2코트 9번 | 김병기 주하연 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최연덕 홍영희 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 12:30 3코트 9번 | 정진혁 강현주 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김명호 임윤주 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 13:30 3코트 13번 | 손주철 김애숙 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최연덕 홍영희 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 13:30 4코트 13번 | 김병기 주하연 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
최연덕 홍영희 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 14:45 1코트 18번 | 손주철 김애숙 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
정진혁 강현주 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 14:45 2코트 18번 | 김병기 주하연 |
|
25 | 12 |