A1-C2 | 이종석 | 결승 진천화랑관 2월 10일 14:00 2코트 19번 | 최병화 | C1-B2 | |
김부헌 | 13 | 25 | 신동문 | ||
C1 | 최인영 | 4강 진천화랑관 2월 10일 13:15 8코트 16번 | 최병화 | A2-B2 | |
엄창용 | 15 | 25 | 신동문 | ||
A1 | 최동준 | 4강 진천화랑관 2월 10일 13:15 7코트 16번 | 이종석 | B1-C2 | |
이상용 | 16 | 25 | 김부헌 | ||
B1 | 윤영호 | 8강 진천화랑관 2월 10일 12:30 6코트 13번 | 이종석 | C2 | |
백종연 | 21 | 25 | 김부헌 | ||
A2 | 육상태 | 8강 진천화랑관 2월 10일 12:30 7코트 13번 | 최병화 | B2 | |
안윤수 | 16 | 25 | 신동문 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 국민클럽 | 최동준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 국민클럽 | 이상용 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 석수클럽 | 육상태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 46 | -8 | 2 | ||
경기-안양시 | 석수클럽 | 안윤수 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 배광준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
김지태 |
육상태 안윤수 |
진천화랑관 2월 10일 09:45 2코트 2번 | 최동준 이상용 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
육상태 안윤수 |
진천화랑관 2월 10일 10:45 1코트 6번 | 배광준 김지태 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
최동준 이상용 |
진천화랑관 2월 10일 11:45 2코트 10번 | 배광준 김지태 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 윤영호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 백종연 | ||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 62범 | 최병화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 2 | ||
충남-서천군 | 62범 | 신동문 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 포인트 | 손창호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 포인트 | 최동택 |
최병화 신동문 |
진천화랑관 2월 10일 09:45 1코트 2번 | 윤영호 백종연 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
최병화 신동문 |
진천화랑관 2월 10일 10:30 9코트 5번 | 손창호 최동택 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
손창호 최동택 |
진천화랑관 2월 10일 11:45 1코트 10번 | 윤영호 백종연 |
|
13 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-오산시 | SCM | 최인영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
경기-오산시 | SCM | 엄창용 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | Teams세아민턴 | 이종석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-화성시 | Teams세아민턴 | 김부헌 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 대소클럽 | 이경희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
조윤형 |
이경희 조윤형 |
진천화랑관 2월 10일 09:30 9코트 1번 | 최인영 엄창용 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이경희 조윤형 |
진천화랑관 2월 10일 10:30 6코트 5번 | 이종석 김부헌 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이종석 김부헌 |
진천화랑관 2월 10일 11:30 9코트 9번 | 최인영 엄창용 |
|
18 | 25 |