A1-D2 | 홍성길 | 결승 동해체육관 12월 9일 16:00 1코트 31번 | 박형근 | C1-B2 | |
홍정택 | 21 | 25 | 홍성욱 | ||
C1-A2 | 박형근 | 4강 동해체육관 12월 9일 15:30 1코트 29번 | 허문성 | D1-B2 | |
홍성욱 | 25 | 19 | 김민수 | ||
A1-C2 | 홍성길 | 4강 동해체육관 12월 9일 15:15 9코트 28번 | 김홍순 | B1-D2 | |
홍정택 | 25 | 16 | 김두연 | ||
D1 | 허문성 | 8강 동해체육관 12월 9일 14:30 6코트 25번 | 나병구 | B2 | |
김민수 | 25 | 21 | 김태웅 | ||
C1 | 김상기 | 8강 동해체육관 12월 9일 14:30 5코트 25번 | 박형근 | A2 | |
엄승재 | 23 | 25 | 홍성욱 | ||
B1 | 김홍순 | 8강 동해체육관 12월 9일 14:15 8코트 24번 | 장인호 | D2 | |
김두연 | 25 | 13 | 남성현 | ||
A1 | 홍성길 | 8강 동해체육관 12월 9일 14:15 7코트 24번 | 이장희 | C2 | |
홍정택 | 25 | 15 | 심상원 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 홍성길 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 홍정택 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 박형근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 홍성욱 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 김도영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 김봉경 |
김도영 김봉경 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 11:45 5코트 14번 | 박형근 홍성욱 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김도영 김봉경 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 12:30 6코트 17번 | 홍성길 홍정택 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
홍성길 홍정택 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 13:30 5코트 21번 | 박형근 홍성욱 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 일출클럽 | 김홍순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 일출클럽 | 김두연 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 나병구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 김태웅 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 김동현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 최헌 |
나병구 김태웅 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 11:45 4코트 14번 | 김홍순 김두연 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
나병구 김태웅 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 12:30 5코트 17번 | 김동현 최헌 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김동현 최헌 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 13:30 4코트 21번 | 김홍순 김두연 |
|
13 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 스마일 | 김상기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 스마일 | 엄승재 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 이장희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 심상원 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 일출클럽 | 최은호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 일출클럽 | 장성창 |
김상기 엄승재 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 11:45 2코트 14번 | 최은호 장성창 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김상기 엄승재 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 12:30 4코트 17번 | 이장희 심상원 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이장희 심상원 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 13:30 3코트 21번 | 최은호 장성창 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 허문성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 김민수 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 장인호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 40 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 남성현 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 함영규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 방정훈 |
허문성 김민수 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 11:45 1코트 14번 | 함영규 방정훈 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
허문성 김민수 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 12:30 3코트 17번 | 장인호 남성현 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
장인호 남성현 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 13:30 2코트 21번 | 함영규 방정훈 |
|
25 | 15 |