A1-D2 | 이상일 | 결승 동해체육관 12월 9일 10:45 1코트 12번 | 진년길 | C1-B2 | |
최은진 | 22 | 25 | 양자영 | ||
C1-A2 | 최남식 | 4강 동해체육관 12월 9일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 진년길 | D1-B2 | |
정도화 | 17 | 25 | 양자영 | ||
A1-C2 | 이상일 | 4강 동해체육관 12월 9일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 백인호 | B1-D2 | |
최은진 | 30 | 28 | 이신애 | ||
D1 | 이길수 | 8강 동해체육관 12월 9일 10:15 3코트 10번 | 진년길 | B2 | |
김순희 | 16 | 25 | 양자영 | ||
C1 | 최남식 | 8강 동해체육관 12월 9일 10:15 2코트 10번 | 김영주 | A2 | |
정도화 | 25 | 23 | 심선희 | ||
B1 | 백인호 | 8강 동해체육관 12월 9일 10:15 1코트 10번 | 박용만 | D2 | |
이신애 | 25 | 17 | 이은자 | ||
A1 | 이상일 | 8강 동해체육관 12월 9일 10:00 9코트 9번 | 강동현 | C2 | |
최은진 | 25 | 18 | 전현정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 이상일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 최은진 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 김영주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 심선희 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 김민재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 차영희 |
김영주 심선희 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 08:15 8코트 2번 | 김민재 차영희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김영주 심선희 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 09:00 5코트 5번 | 이상일 최은진 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김민재 차영희 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 09:45 2코트 8번 | 이상일 최은진 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 백인호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 이신애 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 진년길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 양자영 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 임재훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 김정희 |
진년길 양자영 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 08:15 7코트 2번 | 백인호 이신애 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
진년길 양자영 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 09:00 4코트 5번 | 임재훈 김정희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
임재훈 김정희 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 09:45 1코트 8번 | 백인호 이신애 |
|
13 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 최남식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 최강 | 정도화 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 강동현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 전현정 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 김동욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 정세옥 |
김동욱 정세옥 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 08:15 6코트 2번 | 강동현 전현정 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김동욱 정세옥 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 09:00 3코트 5번 | 최남식 정도화 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
최남식 정도화 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 09:30 9코트 7번 | 강동현 전현정 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 이길수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 김순희 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 박용만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 0 | |||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 이은자 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 김성열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 김미선희 |
이길수 김순희 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 08:15 5코트 2번 | 김성열 김미선희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이길수 김순희 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 09:00 2코트 5번 | 박용만 이은자 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박용만 이은자 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 09:30 8코트 7번 | 김성열 김미선희 |
|
19 | 25 |