A1-C2 | 장동국 | 결승 세종시민체육관 1월 27일 17:30 2코트 31번 | 최화규 | C1-B2 | |
장인석 | 25 | 18 | 이희태 | ||
C1 | 최화규 | 4강 세종시민체육관 1월 27일 16:30 8코트 27번 | 곽승복 | A2-B2 | |
이희태 | 25 | 24 | 정연태 | ||
A1 | 고길표 | 4강 세종시민체육관 1월 27일 16:30 7코트 27번 | 장동국 | B1-C2 | |
신효승 | 22 | 25 | 장인석 | ||
B1 | 장동국 | 8강 세종시민체육관 1월 27일 15:45 1코트 24번 | 이정훈 | C2 | |
장인석 | 25 | 18 | 김흥식 | ||
A2 | 곽승복 | 8강 세종시민체육관 1월 27일 15:45 2코트 24번 | 박대근 | B2 | |
정연태 | 25 | 24 | 정찬신 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 배친소 | 고길표 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | ||
대구-달서구 | 배친소 | 신효승 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 배친소 | 곽승복 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 60 | 8 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | 배친소 | 정연태 | ||||||||||
서울-강서구 | 배친소 | 함동준 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 73 | -12 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 배친소 | 조용일 | ||||||||||
경북-문경시 | 배친소 | 김일찬 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 4 | ||
경남-김해시 | 배친소 | 정용목 |
곽승복 정연태 |
세종시민체육관 1월 27일 09:45 2코트 4번 | 고길표 신효승 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
함동준 조용일 |
세종시민체육관 1월 27일 09:45 1코트 4번 | 김일찬 정용목 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김일찬 정용목 |
세종시민체육관 1월 27일 12:15 9코트 10번 | 고길표 신효승 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
함동준 조용일 |
세종시민체육관 1월 27일 12:15 8코트 10번 | 곽승복 정연태 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김일찬 정용목 |
세종시민체육관 1월 27일 14:30 7코트 19번 | 곽승복 정연태 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
함동준 조용일 |
세종시민체육관 1월 27일 14:30 6코트 19번 | 고길표 신효승 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 배친소 | 장동국 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 배친소 | 장인석 | ||||||||||
전남-순천시 | 배친소 | 박대근 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 52 | 17 | 2 | ||
전남-순천시 | 배친소 | 정찬신 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 배친소 | 김성회 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 73 | -20 | 3 | ||
충남-홍성군 | 배친소 | 최승철 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 배친소 | 박희학 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | ||
경기-안산시 | 배친소 | 조문형 |
장동국 장인석 |
세종시민체육관 1월 27일 09:30 9코트 3번 | 박희학 조문형 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김성회 최승철 |
세종시민체육관 1월 27일 09:30 8코트 3번 | 박대근 정찬신 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
박대근 정찬신 |
세종시민체육관 1월 27일 12:15 7코트 10번 | 박희학 조문형 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김성회 최승철 |
세종시민체육관 1월 27일 12:15 6코트 10번 | 장동국 장인석 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김성회 최승철 |
세종시민체육관 1월 27일 14:15 6코트 18번 | 박희학 조문형 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박대근 정찬신 |
세종시민체육관 1월 27일 14:30 5코트 19번 | 장동국 장인석 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-군포시 | 배친소 | 최화규 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 배친소 | 이희태 | ||||||||||
인천-계양구 | 배친소 | 이정훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 68 | 6 | 2 | ||
인천-부평구 | 배친소 | 김흥식 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 배친소 | 김영식 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 66 | -7 | 3 | ||
충남-보령시 | 배친소 | 김동수 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 배친소 | 최진묵 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | ||
충남-예산군 | 배친소 | 홍시유 |
최화규 이희태 |
세종시민체육관 1월 27일 09:30 7코트 3번 | 이정훈 김흥식 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김영식 김동수 |
세종시민체육관 1월 27일 09:30 6코트 3번 | 최진묵 홍시유 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
최진묵 홍시유 |
세종시민체육관 1월 27일 12:15 5코트 10번 | 이정훈 김흥식 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김영식 김동수 |
세종시민체육관 1월 27일 12:15 4코트 10번 | 최화규 이희태 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
최진묵 홍시유 |
세종시민체육관 1월 27일 14:15 5코트 18번 | 최화규 이희태 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김영식 김동수 |
세종시민체육관 1월 27일 14:15 4코트 18번 | 이정훈 김흥식 |
|
20 | 25 |