A-C | 이서로 | 결승 국민생활관 3월 10일 16:15 1코트 30번 | 김창수 | D-F | |
김정우 | 25 | 21 | 정진수 | ||
D-E | 김창수 | 4강 국민생활관 3월 10일 15:45 1코트 28번 | 최상림 | F | |
정진수 | 25 | 24 | 이영선 | ||
A | 연성흠 | 4강 국민생활관 3월 10일 15:30 9코트 27번 | 이서로 | B-C | |
박동주 | 22 | 25 | 김정우 | ||
D | 전병만 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 10일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 김창수 | E | |
이환승 | 20 | 25 | 정진수 | ||
B | 신정우 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 10일 15:00 1코트 25번 | 이서로 | C | |
방대진 | 17 | 25 | 김정우 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 연성흠 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 박동주 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름클럽 | 김진균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 해오름클럽 | 구병창 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 최성준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 배정문 |
최성준 배정문 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 12:00 9코트 13번 | 김진균 구병창 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
최성준 배정문 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 연성흠 박동주 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
연성흠 박동주 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 14:00 7코트 21번 | 김진균 구병창 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 신정우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 방대진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서청주클럽 | 윤현필 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서청주클럽 | 윤현식 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 임의택 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김기용 |
신정우 방대진 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 12:00 8코트 13번 | 임의택 김기용 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
신정우 방대진 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:00 6코트 17번 | 윤현필 윤현식 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
윤현필 윤현식 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 14:00 6코트 21번 | 임의택 김기용 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 이서로 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 김정우 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 이준호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 강민구 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 김준영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 이광재 |
김준영 이광재 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 12:00 7코트 13번 | 이준호 강민구 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김준영 이광재 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 이서로 김정우 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이서로 김정우 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 이준호 강민구 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 전병만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 5 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 이환승 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 류재홍 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 36 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 최성문 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 창신클럽 | 정문수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 45 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 창신클럽 | 남택성 |
정문수 남택성 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 류재홍 최성문 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
정문수 남택성 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 전병만 이환승 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
전병만 이환승 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 류재홍 최성문 |
|
25 | 15 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 김창수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 정진수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 경덕클럽 | 김찬중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 경덕클럽 | 배재우 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 김원섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 홍석원 |
김원섭 홍석원 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 김찬중 배재우 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김원섭 홍석원 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 김창수 정진수 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김창수 정진수 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 14:00 2코트 21번 | 김찬중 배재우 |
|
25 | 19 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 최상림 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 이영선 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김성회 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김 훈 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 오현석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 김수일 |
최상림 이영선 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 김성회 김 훈 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최상림 이영선 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 오현석 김수일 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
오현석 김수일 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 김성회 김 훈 |
|
19 | 25 |