A1-E2 | 장근화 | 결승 동해체육관 5월 12일 11:00 9코트 7번 | 이은자 | D2-H1 | |
심소영 | 25 | 20 | 조예지 | ||
D2-F1 | 이은자 | 4강 동해체육관 5월 12일 10:00 2코트 4번 | 박성은 | B2-H1 | |
조예지 | 25 | 8 | 유제은 | ||
A1-G2 | 주선자 | 4강 동해체육관 5월 12일 10:00 1코트 4번 | 장근화 | C1-E2 | |
김영주 | 24 | 25 | 심소영 | ||
D2-E1 | 오순남 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 12일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 이은자 | C2-F1 | |
김경희 | 18 | 25 | 조예지 | ||
C1-F2 | 김정은 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 12일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 장근화 | D1-E2 | |
박정인 | 15 | 25 | 심소영 | ||
B2-G1 | 박성은 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 12일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 장혜련 | A2-H1 | |
유제은 | 25 | 18 | 유지영 | ||
A1-H2 | 김영숙 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 12일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 주선자 | B1-G2 | |
엄미영 | 12 | 25 | 김영주 | ||
D2 | 오순남 | 16강 예람중학교 5월 11일 16:20 1코트 23번 | 김지연 | E1 | |
김경희 | 25 | 13 | 최은서 | ||
D1 | 장근화 | 16강 예람중학교 5월 11일 16:00 6코트 22번 | 이미주 | E2 | |
심소영 | 25 | 5 | 최혜진 | ||
C2 | 심은숙 | 16강 예람중학교 5월 11일 16:20 2코트 23번 | 이은자 | F1 | |
이은경 | 5 | 25 | 조예지 | ||
C1 | 김정은 | 16강 예람중학교 5월 11일 16:00 5코트 22번 | 이이화 | F2 | |
박정인 | 25 | 16 | 이한글 | ||
B2 | 박미성 | 16강 예람중학교 5월 11일 16:20 3코트 23번 | 박성은 | G1 | |
최정은 | 22 | 25 | 유제은 | ||
B1 | 주선자 | 16강 예람중학교 5월 11일 16:00 4코트 22번 | 유수안 | G2 | |
김영주 | 25 | 20 | 송민희 | ||
A2 | 김옥주 | 16강 예람중학교 5월 11일 16:20 4코트 23번 | 장혜련 | H1 | |
송명신 | 22 | 25 | 유지영 | ||
A1 | 김영숙 | 16강 예람중학교 5월 11일 16:00 3코트 22번 | 박영희 | H2 | |
엄미영 | 25 | 1 | 김진아 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | 영월초 | 김영숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 39 | 36 | 1 | ||
강원-영월군 | 영월초 | 엄미영 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 속초초 | 김옥주 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 46 | 25 | 2 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 속초초 | 송명신 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 북평고 | 정다혜 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 51 | 11 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 북평고 | 박란하 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 김화공고 | 양하영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 75 | -72 | 4 | ||
강원-철원군 | 김화공고 | 정송희 |
양하영 정송희 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 13:20 3코트 14번 | 김영숙 엄미영 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
정다혜 박란하 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 13:20 4코트 14번 | 김옥주 송명신 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김영숙 엄미영 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 14:20 6코트 17번 | 김옥주 송명신 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
양하영 정송희 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 14:20 5코트 17번 | 정다혜 박란하 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
양하영 정송희 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 15:40 1코트 21번 | 김옥주 송명신 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
김영숙 엄미영 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 15:40 2코트 21번 | 정다혜 박란하 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | 우천초 | 주선자 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 9 | 41 | 1 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 우천초 | 김영주 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척중 | 박미성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 26 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척중 | 최정은 | ||||||||||
강원- | 양양중 | 조수경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | -48 | 3 | ||
강원- | 속초고 | 김연주 |
주선자 김영주 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 13:20 2코트 14번 | 박미성 최정은 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
주선자 김영주 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 14:20 4코트 17번 | 조수경 김연주 |
|
25 | 1 | ||
박미성 최정은 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 15:20 6코트 20번 | 조수경 김연주 |
|
25 | 1 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 삼척청 | 김정은 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척교육문화관 | 박정인 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 근남초 | 심은숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 0 | |||
강원-철원군 | 근남초 | 이은경 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 황지초 | 김효선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50 | -35 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 황지초 | 구혜니 |
심은숙 이은경 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 13:20 1코트 14번 | 김정은 박정인 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
심은숙 이은경 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 14:20 3코트 17번 | 김효선 구혜니 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김정은 박정인 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 15:20 5코트 20번 | 김효선 구혜니 |
|
25 | 6 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 모곡초 | 장근화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천중 | 심소영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡초 | 오순남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 37 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해람중 | 김경희 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주청 | 안미정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주청 | 전송이 |
안미정 전송이 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 13:00 6코트 13번 | 오순남 김경희 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
안미정 전송이 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 14:20 2코트 17번 | 장근화 심소영 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
오순남 김경희 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 15:20 4코트 20번 | 장근화 심소영 |
|
11 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 삼척청 | 김지연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척중 | 최은서 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 황지초 | 이미주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 26 | 13 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 황지중앙초 | 최혜진 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 김화공고 | 김다현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 50 | -43 | 3 | ||
강원-철원군 | 김화공고 | 윤선경 |
김다현 윤선경 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 13:00 5코트 13번 | 김지연 최은서 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
김다현 윤선경 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 14:20 1코트 17번 | 이미주 최혜진 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
김지연 최은서 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 15:20 3코트 20번 | 이미주 최혜진 |
|
25 | 14 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 원덕고 | 이은자 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 정라초 | 조예지 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉정보공고 | 이이화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 43 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 주문진고 | 이한글 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 소양초 | 배민혜 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 소양초 | 장하림 |
이은자 조예지 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 13:00 4코트 13번 | 이이화 이한글 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이은자 조예지 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 14:00 6코트 16번 | 배민혜 장하림 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이이화 이한글 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 15:20 2코트 20번 | 배민혜 장하림 |
|
25 | 18 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 태백기공고 | 박성은 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 장성여고 | 유제은 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척초 | 유수안 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척초 | 송민희 | ||||||||||
강원- | 온정초 | 최민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원- | 청봉초 | 권다경 |
유수안 송민희 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 13:00 3코트 13번 | 박성은 유제은 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
유수안 송민희 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 14:00 5코트 16번 | 최민 권다경 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박성은 유제은 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 15:20 1코트 20번 | 최민 권다경 |
|
25 | 19 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 동해광희중 | 장혜련 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 48 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 북평고 | 유지영 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 명덕초 | 박영희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26 | -23 | 2 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 서석초 | 김진아 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 청원학교 | 김다예 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27 | -25 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 청원학교 | 정지혜 |
김다예 정지혜 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 13:00 2코트 13번 | 장혜련 유지영 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
김다예 정지혜 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 14:00 4코트 16번 | 박영희 김진아 |
|
1 | 2 | ||
장혜련 유지영 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 15:00 6코트 19번 | 박영희 김진아 |
|
25 | 1 |