A1-D2 | 최은진 | 결승 동해체육관 5월 12일 13:00 8코트 13번 | 김정혜 | C1-B2 | |
장정아 | 20 | 25 | 이신애 | ||
C1-A2 | 김정혜 | 4강 동해체육관 5월 12일 12:20 5코트 11번 | 김미경 | D1-B2 | |
이신애 | 25 | 10 | 김경민 | ||
A1-C2 | 최은진 | 4강 동해체육관 5월 12일 12:20 4코트 11번 | 하승희 | B1-D2 | |
장정아 | 25 | 20 | 정해진 | ||
D1 | 김미경 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 12일 11:20 7코트 8번 | 길영주 | B2 | |
김경민 | 25 | 11 | 정은영 | ||
C1 | 김정혜 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 12일 11:20 5코트 8번 | 김경숙 | A2 | |
이신애 | 25 | 13 | 김옥순 | ||
B1 | 하승희 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 12일 11:00 7코트 7번 | 김영숙 | D2 | |
정해진 | 25 | 12 | 이경희 | ||
A1 | 최은진 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 12일 11:00 6코트 7번 | 송은정 | C2 | |
장정아 | 25 | 24 | 한수연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 북평고 | 최은진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 동호초 | 장정아 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천초 | 김경숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 지촌초 | 김옥순 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 사북고 | 이미숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-정선군 | 함백초 | 강소희 |
이미숙 강소희 |
국민체육센타 5월 11일 13:00 4코트 13번 | 최은진 장정아 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이미숙 강소희 |
국민체육센타 5월 11일 14:40 1코트 18번 | 김경숙 김옥순 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
최은진 장정아 |
국민체육센타 5월 11일 16:20 4코트 23번 | 김경숙 김옥순 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 강릉여고 | 하승희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성산초 | 정해진 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 사내고 | 길영주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | |||
강원-화천군 | 사내중 | 정은영 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 사대부설고 | 조환숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천여고 | 최데레사 |
길영주 정은영 |
국민체육센타 5월 11일 13:00 3코트 13번 | 조환숙 최데레사 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
길영주 정은영 |
국민체육센타 5월 11일 14:20 6코트 17번 | 하승희 정해진 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
조환숙 최데레사 |
국민체육센타 5월 11일 16:20 3코트 23번 | 하승희 정해진 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 동해중앙초 | 김정혜 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 북평여고 | 이신애 | ||||||||||
강원- | 강현초 | 송은정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원- | 온정초 | 한수연 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천초 | 김영옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 교대부설초 | 홍은미 |
김정혜 이신애 |
국민체육센타 5월 11일 13:00 2코트 13번 | 송은정 한수연 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김정혜 이신애 |
국민체육센타 5월 11일 14:20 5코트 17번 | 김영옥 홍은미 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
송은정 한수연 |
국민체육센타 5월 11일 16:00 5코트 22번 | 김영옥 홍은미 |
|
25 | 17 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 홍천중 | 김미경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 화촌초 | 김경민 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 도교육청 | 김영숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 26 | 9 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 교육연구원 | 이경희 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 부안초 | 김춘화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | -48 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 부안초 | 조미정 |
김영숙 이경희 |
국민체육센타 5월 11일 13:00 1코트 13번 | 김미경 김경민 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김영숙 이경희 |
국민체육센타 5월 11일 14:20 4코트 17번 | 김춘화 조미정 |
|
25 | 1 | ||
김미경 김경민 |
국민체육센타 5월 11일 15:40 2코트 21번 | 김춘화 조미정 |
|
25 | 1 |