A-B | 안서현 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 13:00 6코트 16번 | 최현희 | C-E | |
유진영 | 25 | 23 | 김태연 | ||
C-D | 최현희 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 12:30 5코트 14번 | 박현정 | E | |
김태연 | 25 | 15 | 정소영 | ||
A | 박영민2 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 12:30 4코트 14번 | 안서현 | B | |
최현진5 | 16 | 25 | 유진영 | ||
C | 최현희 | 8강 이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 12:00 3코트 12번 | 임연미 | D | |
김태연 | 25 | 17 | 김애경 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 현촌 | 박영민2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 현촌 | 최현진5 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 박미숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 신숙자 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 고미진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 한복이 |
고미진 한복이 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 08:30 7코트 3번 | 박영민2 최현진5 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
고미진 한복이 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 09:15 7코트 6번 | 박미숙 신숙자 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박미숙 신숙자 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 10:00 12코트 9번 | 박영민2 최현진5 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | No.1 | 안서현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | No.1 | 유진영 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 청옥 | 임순분 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 청옥 | 박경희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 서평택 | 신혜숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 서평택 | 김지영 |
신혜숙 김지영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 08:30 6코트 3번 | 안서현 유진영 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
신혜숙 김지영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 09:15 6코트 6번 | 임순분 박경희 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
임순분 박경희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 10:00 11코트 9번 | 안서현 유진영 |
|
23 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 최현희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 김태연 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 전영희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 37 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 강인숙 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 중앙 | 안미옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 중앙 | 김은숙 |
안미옥 김은숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 08:30 5코트 3번 | 전영희 강인숙 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
안미옥 김은숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 09:15 5코트 6번 | 최현희 김태연 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
최현희 김태연 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 10:00 10코트 9번 | 전영희 강인숙 |
|
25 | 15 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 임연미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 김애경 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | No.1 | 윤여옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | No.1 | 이애진 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 부용 | 최명옥5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 부용 | 정은희 |
임연미 김애경 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 08:30 4코트 3번 | 윤여옥 이애진 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
임연미 김애경 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 09:15 4코트 6번 | 최명옥5 정은희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최명옥5 정은희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 10:00 8코트 9번 | 윤여옥 이애진 |
|
14 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 팽성제일 | 박현정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 팽성제일 | 정소영 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 박미자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 이난실 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 송미선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 정용예 |
박미자 이난실 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 08:30 3코트 3번 | 송미선 정용예 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박미자 이난실 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 09:15 3코트 6번 | 박현정 정소영 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박현정 정소영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 10:00 7코트 9번 | 송미선 정용예 |
|
25 | 20 |