A-B | 장미경 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 15:15 8코트 27번 | 김창순 | C-D | |
유상순 | 25 | 18 | 정순영 | ||
C | 김창순 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 15:00 3코트 26번 | 김은주 | D | |
정순영 | 25 | 14 | 고현희 | ||
A | 장미경 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 15:00 2코트 26번 | 김옥주 | B | |
유상순 | 25 | 14 | 백선옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 장미경 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 유상순 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이미정 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 65 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 정숙자 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 김민정 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 67 | -8 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 박곱다 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 연합 | 윤진옥 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | ||
연합 | 이선화 |
김민정 박곱다 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 12:15 6코트 15번 | 윤진옥 이선화 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
장미경 유상순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 12:15 5코트 15번 | 이미정 정숙자 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이미정 정숙자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 13:30 7코트 20번 | 윤진옥 이선화 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
장미경 유상순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 13:30 4코트 20번 | 김민정 박곱다 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
장미경 유상순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 14:30 10코트 24번 | 윤진옥 이선화 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이미정 정숙자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 14:30 11코트 24번 | 김민정 박곱다 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 김옥주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 백선옥 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 조공주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 신혜정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김천년 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최은희 |
김천년 최은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 12:15 4코트 15번 | 김옥주 백선옥 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김천년 최은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 13:30 3코트 20번 | 조공주 신혜정 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김옥주 백선옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 14:30 5코트 24번 | 조공주 신혜정 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 김창순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 정순영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 이정숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 47 | -11 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 박순옥 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 이해경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 전미진 |
이해경 전미진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 12:15 3코트 15번 | 김창순 정순영 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이해경 전미진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 13:30 2코트 20번 | 이정숙 박순옥 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김창순 정순영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 14:30 4코트 24번 | 이정숙 박순옥 |
|
25 | 11 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 연합 | 김은주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
연합 | 고현희 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김순혜 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최현애 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 정수진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이상미 |
김순혜 최현애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 12:15 2코트 15번 | 정수진 이상미 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김순혜 최현애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 13:00 10코트 18번 | 김은주 고현희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
정수진 이상미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 14:15 2코트 23번 | 김은주 고현희 |
|
23 | 25 |