A1-B2 | 김철민 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 26일 13:15 3코트 14번 | 연상준 | A2-B1 | |
김태우 | 25 | 19 | 장현준 | ||
A2 | 연상준 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 26일 12:30 6코트 11번 | 김기덕 | B1 | |
장현준 | 25 | 23 | 최연호 | ||
A1 | 김철민 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 26일 12:30 5코트 11번 | 김수호 | B2 | |
김태우 | 25 | 9 | 주효종 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 김철민 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | ||
김태우 | ||||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 연상준 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 49 | 13 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 장현준 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 흥덕MG | 김윤철 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 74 | -27 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 흥덕MG | 김영명 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 모닝클럽 | 이정훈 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 모닝클럽 | 박정재 |
연상준 장현준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 26일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 김철민 김태우 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이정훈 박정재 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 26일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 김윤철 김영명 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김윤철 김영명 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 26일 09:45 6코트 4번 | 김철민 김태우 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이정훈 박정재 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 26일 09:45 5코트 4번 | 연상준 장현준 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이정훈 박정재 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 26일 10:30 8코트 7번 | 김철민 김태우 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김윤철 김영명 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 26일 10:30 9코트 7번 | 연상준 장현준 |
|
8 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 김기덕 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 41 | 34 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 최연호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 김수호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 64 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 주효종 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 김태균 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 63 | 3 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 이세종 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 흥덕MG | 강상대 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 흥덕MG | 강병민 |
김태균 이세종 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 26일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 김기덕 최연호 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김수호 주효종 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 26일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 강상대 강병민 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
강상대 강병민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 26일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 김기덕 최연호 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김수호 주효종 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 26일 09:45 3코트 4번 | 김태균 이세종 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김수호 주효종 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 26일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 김기덕 최연호 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
강상대 강병민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 26일 10:30 7코트 7번 | 김태균 이세종 |
|
13 | 25 |