A-C | 연경임 | 결승 옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 15:30 1코트 31번 | 구향미 | D-F | |
이은경 | 25 | 15 | 최고은 | ||
D-E | 구향미 | 4강 옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 15:15 3코트 30번 | 방윤미 | F | |
최고은 | 25 | 14 | 이민정 | ||
A | 이효순 | 4강 옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 15:15 2코트 30번 | 연경임 | B-C | |
신영옥 | 16 | 25 | 이은경 | ||
D | 정세임 | 8강 옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 15:00 2코트 29번 | 구향미 | E | |
이영순 | 14 | 25 | 최고은 | ||
B | 연경임 | 8강 옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 15:00 1코트 29번 | 김정아 | C | |
이은경 | 25 | 12 | 강선옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
세종-세종 | 세종 | 이효순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 35 | |
세종-세종 | 세종 | 신영옥 | ||||||||||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 김현정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 37 | 4 | 2 | 613 | |
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 김은하 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김해옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | 838 | |
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김차순 |
김해옥 김차순 |
옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 13:45 3코트 24번 | 이효순 신영옥 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김해옥 김차순 |
옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 14:15 4코트 26번 | 김현정 김은하 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이효순 신영옥 |
옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 14:45 5코트 28번 | 김현정 김은하 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 연경임 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 76 | |
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 이은경 | ||||||||||
금산협회 | 황미경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 2 | 612 | ||
금산협회 | 방란 | |||||||||||
경북-구미시 | 구미협회 | 권찬진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 751 | |
경북-구미시 | 구미협회 | 신진선 |
연경임 이은경 |
옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 12:15 2코트 18번 | 권찬진 신진선 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
연경임 이은경 |
옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 13:15 4코트 22번 | 황미경 방란 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
권찬진 신진선 |
옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 14:00 5코트 25번 | 황미경 방란 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 신대 | 김정아 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 186 | |
충남-천안시 | 신대 | 강선옥 | ||||||||||
경북-칠곡군 | 전용클럽 | 정한별 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 2 | 611 | |
경북-칠곡군 | 전용클럽 | 서연희 | ||||||||||
충남-금산군 | 하이클리어 | 신현숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 135 | |
대전-대전 | 하이클리어 | 이선아 |
김정아 강선옥 |
옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 12:15 3코트 18번 | 신현숙 이선아 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김정아 강선옥 |
옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 13:15 5코트 22번 | 정한별 서연희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
신현숙 이선아 |
옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 14:15 1코트 26번 | 정한별 서연희 |
|
17 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 정세임 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 191 | |
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 이영순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 정영희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 38 | 2 | 2 | 136 | |
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 이연정 | ||||||||||
세종-세종 | 스텔라 | 오정신 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | 840 | |
세종-세종 | 스텔라 | 이영미 |
정영희 이연정 |
옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 12:15 4코트 18번 | 오정신 이영미 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
정영희 이연정 |
옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 13:30 1코트 23번 | 정세임 이영순 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
오정신 이영미 |
옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 14:15 5코트 26번 | 정세임 이영순 |
|
13 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-오산시 | Fitz | 구향미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 143 | |
Fitz | 최고은 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 개걸스 | 박해연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 2 | 609 | |
전국-전국 | 개걸스 | 김지현 | ||||||||||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 박가영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | 841 | |
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 은나리 |
구향미 최고은 |
옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 12:15 5코트 18번 | 박해연 김지현 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
구향미 최고은 |
옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 13:30 2코트 23번 | 박가영 은나리 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박해연 김지현 |
옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 14:30 1코트 27번 | 박가영 은나리 |
|
25 | 14 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 삼천 | 방윤미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 161 | |
대전-서구 | 삼천 | 이민정 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 팀해바라기 | 이은선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 47 | -9 | 2 | 610 | |
대전-대전 | 팀해바라기 | 정진희 | ||||||||||
경북-구미시 | 구미협회 | 박선연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 839 | |
경북-구미시 | 구미협회 | 윤정선 |
방윤미 이민정 |
옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 13:45 2코트 24번 | 박선연 윤정선 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
방윤미 이민정 |
옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 14:30 4코트 27번 | 이은선 정진희 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박선연 윤정선 |
옥천청소년수련관 7월 20일 15:15 4코트 30번 | 이은선 정진희 |
|
22 | 25 |