A-D | 황진현 | 결승 양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 11:15 6코트 10번 | 박기수 | E-H | |
장민영 | 25 | 18 | 유순녀 | ||
E-F | 박기수 | 4강 양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 11:00 8코트 9번 | 백승현 | G-H | |
유순녀 | 25 | 24 | 윤소연 | ||
A-B | 황진현 | 4강 양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 11:00 7코트 9번 | 방왕찬 | C-D | |
장민영 | 25 | 15 | 함영화 | ||
G | 임민재 | 8강 양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 10:30 9코트 7번 | 백승현 | H | |
정근숙 | 19 | 25 | 윤소연 | ||
E | 박기수 | 8강 양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 10:30 8코트 7번 | 황종원 | F | |
유순녀 | 25 | 18 | 이해진 | ||
C | 김혜란 | 8강 양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 10:30 7코트 7번 | 방왕찬 | D | |
김동욱 | 22 | 25 | 함영화 | ||
A | 황진현 | 8강 양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 최우영 | B | |
장민영 | 25 | 19 | 이정미 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 황진현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | 118 | |
강원-춘천시 | 성림 | 장민영 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 남산 | 김은주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 40 | -3 | 2 | 47 | |
강원-춘천시 | 남산 | 홍성남 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 손양클럽 | 조용범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | 768 | |
강원-양양군 | 손양클럽 | 이정은 |
조용범 이정은 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 09:00 8코트 1번 | 황진현 장민영 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
조용범 이정은 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 09:30 8코트 3번 | 김은주 홍성남 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
황진현 장민영 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 김은주 홍성남 |
|
25 | 12 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양구군 | DMZ클럽 | 최우영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 142 | |
강원-양구군 | DMZ클럽 | 이정미 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 정진국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 2 | 575 | |
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 박미향 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 고성클럽 | 이청용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | 117 | |
고성클럽 | 김숙연 |
최우영 이정미 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 09:00 7코트 1번 | 이청용 김숙연 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
최우영 이정미 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 09:30 7코트 3번 | 정진국 박미향 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이청용 김숙연 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 정진국 박미향 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 김혜란 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 762 | |
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 김동욱 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 대암클럽 | 김태훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 39 | 4 | 2 | 76 | |
강원-양구군 | 대암클럽 | 김현숙 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 정소희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 46 | |
강원-춘천시 | 나르샤 | 신윤석 |
김태훈 김현숙 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 09:00 6코트 1번 | 김혜란 김동욱 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김태훈 김현숙 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 09:30 6코트 3번 | 정소희 신윤석 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김혜란 김동욱 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 정소희 신윤석 |
|
25 | 11 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 방왕찬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 7 | |
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 함영화 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 와수 | 장준형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 44 | -6 | 2 | 764 | |
강원-철원군 | 와수 | 김수정 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 장진혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | 770 | |
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 주영주 |
장준형 김수정 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 방왕찬 함영화 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
장준형 김수정 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 장진혁 주영주 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
방왕찬 함영화 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 장진혁 주영주 |
|
25 | 23 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 금강 | 박기수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 96 | |
강원-춘천시 | 금강 | 유순녀 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 손양클럽 | 이상래 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 2 | 763 | |
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 박소영 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 나래 | 이상철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 769 | |
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 김은옥 |
이상래 박소영 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 박기수 유순녀 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이상래 박소영 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 이상철 김은옥 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박기수 유순녀 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 이상철 김은옥 |
|
25 | 16 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 황종원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 43 | 5 | 1 | 765 | |
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 이해진 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 와수 | 구재환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | 167 | |
강원-철원군 | 와수 | 박지연 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 하누리 | 남승희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 3 | 79 | |
강원-화천군 | 하누리 | 권헌일 |
남승희 권헌일 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 황종원 이해진 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
남승희 권헌일 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 구재환 박지연 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
황종원 이해진 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 구재환 박지연 |
|
23 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 임민재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 761 | |
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 정근숙 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 느티나무 | 이우성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 37 | 4 | 2 | 766 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 이화자 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 김영진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | 771 | |
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 김미연 |
임민재 정근숙 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 이우성 이화자 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
임민재 정근숙 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 김영진 김미연 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이우성 이화자 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 김영진 김미연 |
|
25 | 12 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 백승현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | 760 | |
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 윤소연 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 상천 | 박경태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 360 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 상천 | 강효진 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 손양클럽 | 김영용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | 767 | |
강원-양양군 | 손양클럽 | 최유리 |
김영용 최유리 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 백승현 윤소연 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
김영용 최유리 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 박경태 강효진 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
백승현 윤소연 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 박경태 강효진 |
|
25 | 11 |