본 대회는 스코어와 게임번호를 라이브로 제공합니다. 페이스콕으로 접속하면 스코어를 라이브로 볼 수 있습니다. |
A1-C2 | 공미향 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 9월 29일 15:15 1코트 30번 | 고경순 | C1-B2 | |
김재영 | 22 | 25 | 홍랑주 | ||
C1 | 고경순 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 9월 29일 15:00 4코트 29번 | 이지혜 | A2-B2 | |
홍랑주 | 25 | 16 | 이은화 | ||
A1 | 공미향 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 9월 29일 15:00 3코트 29번 | 김현신 | B1-C2 | |
김재영 | 25 | 18 | 엄현미 | ||
B1 | 김현신 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 9월 29일 14:30 11코트 27번 | 최선진 | C2 | |
엄현미 | 25 | 15 | 홍이숙 | ||
A2 | 김수연 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 9월 29일 14:30 12코트 27번 | 이지혜 | B2 | |
김연희 | 16 | 25 | 이은화 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 공미향 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | 450 | |
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 김재영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 김수연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 2 | 1045 | |
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 김연희 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 사공동호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | 348 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 김성민 |
공미향 김재영 |
강릉생활체육센터 9월 29일 12:15 10코트 18번 | 사공동호 김성민 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
공미향 김재영 |
강릉생활체육센터 9월 29일 13:15 6코트 22번 | 김수연 김연희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
사공동호 김성민 |
강릉생활체육센터 9월 29일 14:00 12코트 25번 | 김수연 김연희 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 김현신 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 169 | |
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 엄현미 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 이지혜 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 2 | 181 | |
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 이은화 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 이연재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | 12 | |
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 최승연 |
김현신 엄현미 |
강릉생활체육센터 9월 29일 12:15 9코트 18번 | 이연재 최승연 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김현신 엄현미 |
강릉생활체육센터 9월 29일 13:15 5코트 22번 | 이지혜 이은화 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이연재 최승연 |
강릉생활체육센터 9월 29일 14:00 11코트 25번 | 이지혜 이은화 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 고경순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | 133 | |
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 홍랑주 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 최선진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | 1046 | |
강원-강릉시 | 강릉남산 | 홍이숙 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천 | 손미정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 248 | |
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천 | 이주란 |
고경순 홍랑주 |
강릉생활체육센터 9월 29일 12:15 8코트 18번 | 손미정 이주란 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
고경순 홍랑주 |
강릉생활체육센터 9월 29일 13:15 4코트 22번 | 최선진 홍이숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
손미정 이주란 |
강릉생활체육센터 9월 29일 14:00 10코트 25번 | 최선진 홍이숙 |
|
0 | 25 |