A-C | 차은영 | 결승 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:15 4코트 18번 | 양희정 | D-F | |
반정애 | 17 | 25 | 최현숙 | ||
D-E | 양희정 | 4강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 이은옥 | F | |
최현숙 | 25 | 22 | 추경희 | ||
A | 차은영 | 4강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 권호신 | B-C | |
반정애 | 25 | 17 | 이선미 | ||
D | 양희정 | 8강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 11:45 4코트 12번 | 정은주 | E | |
최현숙 | 25 | 17 | 김민정 | ||
B | 권호신 | 8강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 11:45 3코트 12번 | 나희주 | C | |
이선미 | 25 | 17 | 김혜영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 차은영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 10 | |
강원-원주시 | 중앙 | 반정애 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 이정민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 34 | 6 | 2 | 296 | |
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 이영미 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 팀블리츠 | 이선미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | 1410 | |
강원-속초시 | 청학 | 박선화 |
이선미 박선화 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 차은영 반정애 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이선미 박선화 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 10:15 8코트 6번 | 이정민 이영미 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
차은영 반정애 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 이정민 이영미 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | NMC | 권호신 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 451 | |
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 이선미 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 참빛클럽 | 김은진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 39 | 2 | 2 | 297 | |
강원-홍천군 | 참빛클럽 | 장필여 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 손영미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 730 | |
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 황혜경 |
손영미 황혜경 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 김은진 장필여 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
손영미 황혜경 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 10:15 7코트 6번 | 권호신 이선미 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김은진 장필여 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 권호신 이선미 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 나희주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 666 | |
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 김혜영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 최부옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 2 | 92 | |
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 공미향 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 정재영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 733 | |
강원-동해시 | 스마일 | 유영순 |
최부옥 공미향 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 나희주 김혜영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
최부옥 공미향 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 정재영 유영순 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
나희주 김혜영 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 11:00 9코트 9번 | 정재영 유영순 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 느티나무 | 양희정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 111 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 최현숙 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 이경영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 39 | 4 | 2 | 23 | |
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 우순옥 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 김지은 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | 704 | |
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 강경미 |
김지은 강경미 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 양희정 최현숙 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김지은 강경미 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 이경영 우순옥 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
양희정 최현숙 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 11:00 8코트 9번 | 이경영 우순옥 |
|
25 | 18 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 정은주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 667 | |
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 김민정 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 배윤희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 38 | 7 | 2 | 277 | |
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 장정아 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 오순남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 62 | |
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 김재영 |
오순남 김재영 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 정은주 김민정 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
오순남 김재영 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 배윤희 장정아 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
정은주 김민정 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 11:00 7코트 9번 | 배윤희 장정아 |
|
25 | 20 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 이은옥 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | 53 | |
강원-속초시 | 최강 | 추경희 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 신화 | 이은주 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 56 | 14 | 2 | 668 | |
강원-화천군 | 신화 | 이영숙 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 안길랑 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 69 | -3 | 3 | 803 | |
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 홍서진 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천클럽 | 김지연 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 4 | 29 | |
강원-홍천군 | 홍천클럽 | 육은하 |
김지연 육은하 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 09:15 9코트 2번 | 이은옥 추경희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
안길랑 홍서진 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 09:15 8코트 2번 | 이은주 이영숙 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이은옥 추경희 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 이은주 이영숙 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
안길랑 홍서진 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 김지연 육은하 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이은주 이영숙 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 김지연 육은하 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
안길랑 홍서진 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 이은옥 추경희 |
|
17 | 25 |