A-C | 신봉섭 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 16:15 6코트 30번 | 김건우 | D-F | |
안중근 | 18 | 25 | 김경민 | ||
D-E | 임헌민 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 16:00 8코트 29번 | 김건우 | F | |
김주덕 | 8 | 25 | 김경민 | ||
A | 조한기 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 16:00 7코트 29번 | 신봉섭 | B-C | |
심대섭 | 24 | 25 | 안중근 | ||
D | 조성덕 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 15:30 5코트 27번 | 임헌민 | E | |
최창환 | 21 | 25 | 김주덕 | ||
B | 이정호 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 15:30 4코트 27번 | 신봉섭 | C | |
김정혁 | 21 | 25 | 안중근 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 조한기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 심대섭 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 조성진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 송효진 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 이재일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 민광식 |
이재일 민광식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 10:45 2코트 12번 | 조성진 송효진 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이재일 민광식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 조한기 심대섭 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
조성진 송효진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 조한기 심대섭 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 이정호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김정혁 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 김진철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 구군회 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 권오광 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김창환 |
김진철 구군회 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 10:45 1코트 12번 | 권오광 김창환 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김진철 구군회 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 12:45 6코트 16번 | 이정호 김정혁 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
권오광 김창환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 14:45 3코트 24번 | 이정호 김정혁 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 신봉섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 안중근 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 강용수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지인호 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 이상영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이종근 |
신봉섭 안중근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 10:30 9코트 11번 | 강용수 지인호 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
신봉섭 안중근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 12:45 5코트 16번 | 이상영 이종근 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
강용수 지인호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 14:45 2코트 24번 | 이상영 이종근 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 조성덕 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 최창환 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 강동진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 38 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 정향원 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 김영석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이호일 |
강동진 정향원 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 10:30 8코트 11번 | 김영석 이호일 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
강동진 정향원 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 12:45 4코트 16번 | 조성덕 최창환 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김영석 이호일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 14:45 1코트 24번 | 조성덕 최창환 |
|
25 | 17 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 임헌민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김주덕 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스클럽 | 노한래 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 권동규 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 오재근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김병채 |
노한래 권동규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 10:30 2코트 11번 | 오재근 김병채 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
노한래 권동규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 12:45 3코트 16번 | 임헌민 김주덕 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
오재근 김병채 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 14:30 9코트 23번 | 임헌민 김주덕 |
|
22 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 김건우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김경민 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 전용수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 41 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서동현 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 전광식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 장선석 |
전용수 서동현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 10:30 1코트 11번 | 전광식 장선석 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김건우 김경민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 전용수 서동현 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김건우 김경민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 14:15 9코트 22번 | 전광식 장선석 |
|
25 | 0 |