A-B | 음영섭 | 결승 장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 14:45 5코트 28번 | 현진웅 | C-E | |
김경식 | 15 | 25 | 김승연 | ||
C-D | 현진웅 | 4강 장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 14:30 9코트 27번 | 석진권 | E | |
김승연 | 25 | 15 | 김영래 | ||
A | 음영섭 | 4강 장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 14:30 8코트 27번 | 김진태 | B | |
김경식 | 25 | 21 | 이부일 | ||
C | 김창길 | 8강 장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 14:15 6코트 26번 | 현진웅 | D | |
박용남 | 23 | 25 | 김승연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 음영섭 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김경식 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 박동주 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 64 | 7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 정지인 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 전태경 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 69 | -5 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 임성구 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김성회 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 75 | -26 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 남기전 |
음영섭 김경식 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 12:00 2코트 17번 | 전태경 임성구 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박동주 정지인 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 12:00 3코트 17번 | 김성회 남기전 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
음영섭 김경식 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 13:00 6코트 21번 | 박동주 정지인 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김성회 남기전 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 13:00 7코트 21번 | 전태경 임성구 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
음영섭 김경식 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 13:45 5코트 24번 | 김성회 남기전 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
전태경 임성구 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 13:45 6코트 24번 | 박동주 정지인 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 김진태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이부일 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 윤관현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박종현 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 염상철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지상윤 |
윤관현 박종현 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 12:00 1코트 17번 | 김진태 이부일 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
윤관현 박종현 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 13:00 5코트 21번 | 염상철 지상윤 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김진태 이부일 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 13:45 4코트 24번 | 염상철 지상윤 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스클럽 | 김창길 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박용남 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화클럽 | 김정철 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 조기효 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 강전진 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김선용 |
김창길 박용남 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 11:45 9코트 16번 | 강전진 김선용 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김창길 박용남 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 13:00 4코트 21번 | 김정철 조기효 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
강전진 김선용 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 13:45 3코트 24번 | 김정철 조기효 |
|
0 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 현진웅 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김승연 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 오대록 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 신필수 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김종국 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 전호진 |
현진웅 김승연 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 11:45 8코트 16번 | 오대록 신필수 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
현진웅 김승연 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 12:45 4코트 20번 | 김종국 전호진 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
오대록 신필수 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 13:45 2코트 24번 | 김종국 전호진 |
|
25 | 17 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 석진권 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김영래 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 임재익 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 최현욱 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 우찬식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박상호 |
우찬식 박상호 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 11:45 7코트 16번 | 임재익 최현욱 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
우찬식 박상호 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 12:45 3코트 20번 | 석진권 김영래 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
임재익 최현욱 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 17일 13:45 1코트 24번 | 석진권 김영래 |
|
19 | 25 |