A-D | 이원균 | 결승 장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 15:45 8코트 28번 | 김영진 | E-H | |
나경흠 | 25 | 21 | 변오수 | ||
E-F | 윤창열 | 4강 장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 15:30 6코트 27번 | 김영진 | G-H | |
경국현 | 13 | 25 | 변오수 | ||
A-B | 이원균 | 4강 장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 15:30 5코트 27번 | 박수현 | C-D | |
나경흠 | 25 | 18 | 정재연 | ||
G | 김영진 | 8강 장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 15:00 5코트 25번 | 이상열 | H | |
변오수 | 25 | 18 | 김원갑 | ||
E | 윤창열 | 8강 장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 이원삼 | F | |
경국현 | 25 | 17 | 양진우 | ||
C | 박수현 | 8강 장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 김유석 | D | |
정재연 | 25 | 19 | 조병일 | ||
A | 이원균 | 8강 장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 오병승 | B | |
나경흠 | 25 | 20 | 곽정우 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스클럽 | 이원균 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 41 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 나경흠 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 김연태 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 51 | 9 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 송현준 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서청주클럽 | 박병래 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 69 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 단문영 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 창신클럽 | 윤은규 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 손동진 |
이원균 나경흠 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 11:00 9코트 9번 | 윤은규 손동진 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
박병래 단문영 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 김연태 송현준 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이원균 나경흠 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 12:15 1코트 14번 | 박병래 단문영 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김연태 송현준 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 윤은규 손동진 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이원균 나경흠 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:45 7코트 20번 | 김연태 송현준 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
윤은규 손동진 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:45 8코트 20번 | 박병래 단문영 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 장암클럽 | 오병승 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 곽정우 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 이정호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박형철 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 이태성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 윤태경 |
이정호 박형철 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 11:00 8코트 9번 | 오병승 곽정우 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이정호 박형철 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 12:00 9코트 13번 | 이태성 윤태경 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
오병승 곽정우 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 이태성 윤태경 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 박수현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 정재연 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 분평 | 박재형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 45 | -12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김준 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 한상호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 최승리 |
한상호 최승리 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 11:00 7코트 9번 | 박수현 정재연 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
한상호 최승리 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 12:00 8코트 13번 | 박재형 김준 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박수현 정재연 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:45 5코트 20번 | 박재형 김준 |
|
25 | 8 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 김유석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 조병일 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 이세원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 46 | -14 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 주영민 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 아공클럽 | 장동현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박상민 |
장동현 박상민 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 김유석 조병일 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
장동현 박상민 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 12:00 7코트 13번 | 이세원 주영민 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김유석 조병일 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:45 3코트 20번 | 이세원 주영민 |
|
25 | 7 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 윤창열 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 경국현 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 교대클럽 | 서성진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 조남덕 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 류양걸 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 최성용 |
류양걸 최성용 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 윤창열 경국현 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
류양걸 최성용 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 서성진 조남덕 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
윤창열 경국현 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:45 2코트 20번 | 서성진 조남덕 |
|
25 | 14 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 이원삼 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 양진우 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 콕사랑클럽 | 이근제 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 최찬윤 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암클럽 | 문승철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이학선 |
문승철 이학선 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 이근제 최찬윤 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
문승철 이학선 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 이원삼 양진우 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이근제 최찬윤 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 이원삼 양진우 |
|
18 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 김영진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 변오수 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 이세광 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이준 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 윤남석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박민지 |
윤남석 박민지 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 김영진 변오수 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
윤남석 박민지 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 이세광 이준 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김영진 변오수 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:30 9코트 19번 | 이세광 이준 |
|
25 | 20 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 이상열 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김원갑 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 김현웅 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 35 | 7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김선철 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉명클럽 | 이지훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 윤승모 |
이지훈 윤승모 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 김현웅 김선철 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이지훈 윤승모 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 이상열 김원갑 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김현웅 김선철 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:30 8코트 19번 | 이상열 김원갑 |
|
17 | 25 |