A-C | 차기주 | 결승 장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 16:15 2코트 30번 | 박창순 | D-F | |
송명진 | 25 | 24 | 남기량 | ||
D-E | 이상국 | 4강 장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 16:00 5코트 29번 | 박창순 | F | |
손영순 | 23 | 25 | 남기량 | ||
A | 박인석 | 4강 장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 16:00 4코트 29번 | 차기주 | B-C | |
지창기 | 18 | 25 | 송명진 | ||
D | 김재헌 | 8강 장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 15:45 3코트 28번 | 이상국 | E | |
안동균 | 14 | 25 | 손영순 | ||
B | 차기주 | 8강 장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 15:45 2코트 28번 | 임병기 | C | |
송명진 | 25 | 12 | 김선태 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 에이스클럽 | 박인석 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 62 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지창기 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 손종엽 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 53 | 19 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 염기창 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 신경석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 73 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이화석 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 김현철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 75 | -15 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 강양구 |
신경석 이화석 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:15 7코트 18번 | 손종엽 염기창 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김현철 강양구 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:15 8코트 18번 | 박인석 지창기 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
신경석 이화석 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 14:15 7코트 22번 | 김현철 강양구 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박인석 지창기 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 14:15 8코트 22번 | 손종엽 염기창 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
신경석 이화석 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 15:15 9코트 26번 | 박인석 지창기 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
손종엽 염기창 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 15:30 1코트 27번 | 김현철 강양구 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 차기주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 송명진 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암클럽 | 조수상 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 42 | -7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박재형 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 이정호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 신병일 |
차기주 송명진 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:15 6코트 18번 | 이정호 신병일 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
차기주 송명진 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 14:15 6코트 22번 | 조수상 박재형 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이정호 신병일 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 15:15 8코트 26번 | 조수상 박재형 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 임병기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김선태 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 최영길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 엄익열 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 김명식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 곽호근 |
김명식 곽호근 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:15 5코트 18번 | 임병기 김선태 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김명식 곽호근 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 14:15 5코트 22번 | 최영길 엄익열 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
임병기 김선태 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 15:15 7코트 26번 | 최영길 엄익열 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 해오름클럽 | 김재헌 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 안동균 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 최종철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 윤능한 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 손대영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창균 |
김재헌 안동균 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:15 4코트 18번 | 손대영 오창균 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김재헌 안동균 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 최종철 윤능한 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
손대영 오창균 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 15:15 6코트 26번 | 최종철 윤능한 |
|
0 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 이상국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 손영순 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 윤부용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 윤기승 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청운클럽 | 김순일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 정재민 |
윤부용 윤기승 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:15 3코트 18번 | 김순일 정재민 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
윤부용 윤기승 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 이상국 손영순 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김순일 정재민 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 15:15 5코트 26번 | 이상국 손영순 |
|
0 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 박창순 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 남기량 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 김창수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 61 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김승규 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 신종현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 72 | -6 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 조병섭 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 김동현 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 차철희 |
박창순 남기량 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 신종현 조병섭 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김창수 김승규 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 김동현 차철희 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박창순 남기량 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 김창수 김승규 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김동현 차철희 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 14:15 2코트 22번 | 신종현 조병섭 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박창순 남기량 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 15:15 3코트 26번 | 김동현 차철희 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
신종현 조병섭 |
장애인스포츠센터 11월 16일 15:15 4코트 26번 | 김창수 김승규 |
|
17 | 25 |