1-14 | 김경제 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 13:30 8코트 19번 | 우성민 | 15-28 | |
한윤정 | 25 | 22 | 윤영숙 | ||
15-21 | 김용성 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 우성민 | 22-28 | |
이숙연 | 18 | 25 | 윤영숙 | ||
1-7 | 김종수 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 김경제 | 8-14 | |
김태영 | 24 | 25 | 한윤정 | ||
8-10 | 염경수 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 12:15 8코트 14번 | 김경제 | 11-14 | |
심은미 | 20 | 25 | 한윤정 | ||
22-25 | 우성민 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 이준호 | 26-28 | |
윤영숙 | 25 | 19 | 정현주 | ||
15-18 | 김용성 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 12:15 9코트 14번 | 이용우 | 19-21 | |
이숙연 | 25 | 24 | 노영종 | ||
1-3 | 김종수 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 12:15 7코트 14번 | 한상현 | 4-7 | |
김태영 | 25 | 21 | 박미연 | ||
8 | 임재익 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 염경수 | 9-10 | |
오은영 | 24 | 25 | 심은미 | ||
4-5 | 한상현 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 박종술 | 6-7 | |
박미연 | 25 | 12 | 신화식 | ||
26-27 | 이준호 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 조무연 | 28 | |
정현주 | 25 | 21 | 조금선 | ||
22-23 | 서영희 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 우성민 | 24-25 | |
손용규 | 15 | 25 | 윤영숙 | ||
19-20 | 이용우 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 김경식 | 21 | |
노영종 | 25 | 14 | 박순복 | ||
15-16 | 박종만 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 김용성 | 17-18 | |
이정희 | 19 | 25 | 이숙연 | ||
11-12 | 강성아 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 김경제 | 13-14 | |
한진석 | 23 | 25 | 한윤정 | ||
1 | 김종수 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 서홍석 | 2-3 | |
김태영 | 25 | 16 | 박혜정 | ||
9 | 염경수 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 09:15 8코트 2번 | 허창원 | 10 | |
심은미 | 25 | 14 | 안복순 | ||
6 | 안금철 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 박종술 | 7 | |
이삼례 | 22 | 25 | 신화식 | ||
4 | 김병석 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 한상현 | 5 | |
김안순 | 12 | 25 | 박미연 | ||
26 | 이영애 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 09:30 7코트 3번 | 이준호 | 27 | |
강정윤 | 24 | 25 | 정현주 | ||
24 | 안창순 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 09:30 6코트 3번 | 우성민 | 25 | |
우연정 | 11 | 25 | 윤영숙 | ||
22 | 서영희 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 박상호 | 23 | |
손용규 | 25 | 16 | 오승환 | ||
2 | 서홍석 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 하진호 | 3 | |
박혜정 | 25 | 20 | 윤양숙 | ||
19 | 이용우 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 오창규 | 20 | |
노영종 | 25 | 0 | 나춘예 | ||
17 | 김용성 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 조관희 | 18 | |
이숙연 | 25 | 8 | 하정현 | ||
15 | 윤석남 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 박종만 | 16 | |
김현주 | 20 | 25 | 이정희 | ||
13 | 김경제 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 구병창 | 14 | |
한윤정 | 25 | 21 | 김미숙 | ||
11 | 강성아 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 16일 09:15 9코트 2번 | 남기웅 | 12 | |
한진석 | 25 | 7 | 전순임 |
1그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 에이스클럽 | 김종수 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 김태영 |
2그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 서홍석 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 박혜정 |
3그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 하진호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 윤양숙 |
4그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김병석 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 김안순 |
5그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서청주클럽 | 한상현 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 박미연 |
6그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 안금철 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 이삼례 |
7그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 박종술 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 신화식 |
8그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 임재익 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 오은영 |
9그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 염경수 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 심은미 |
10그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 허창원 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 안복순 |
11그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 강성아 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 한진석 |
12그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 남기웅 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 전순임 |
13그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 김경제 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 한윤정 |
14그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 해오름클럽 | 구병창 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 김미숙 |
15그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 콕사랑클럽 | 윤석남 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 김현주 |
16그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 박종만 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 이정희 |
17그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 김용성 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 이숙연 |
18그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 조관희 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 하정현 |
19그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 이용우 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 노영종 |
20그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 오창규 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 나춘예 |
21그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 김경식 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 박순복 |
22그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청남클럽 | 서영희 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 손용규 |
23그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 박상호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 오승환 |
24그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 안창순 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 우연정 |
25그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 우성민 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 윤영숙 |
26그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 이영애 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 강정윤 |
27그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 이준호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 정현주 |
28그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 조무연 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 조금선 |