A-C | 백민성 | 결승 양양초교체육관 10월 2일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 이건호 | D-F | |
김동현 | 25 | 8 | 황재연 | ||
D-E | 김민종 | 4강 양양초교체육관 10월 2일 14:15 2코트 22번 | 이건호 | F | |
김윤환 | 23 | 25 | 황재연 | ||
A | 백민성 | 4강 양양초교체육관 10월 2일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 윤수빈 | B-C | |
김동현 | 25 | 19 | 윤찬빈 | ||
D | 김민종 | 8강 양양초교체육관 10월 2일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 김세현 | E | |
김윤환 | 25 | 22 | 김태우 | ||
B | 윤한민 | 8강 양양초교체육관 10월 2일 13:15 4코트 18번 | 윤수빈 | C | |
박현민 | 22 | 25 | 윤찬빈 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 해송클럽 | 백민성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 주문진클럽 | 김동현 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 김상유 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 조유성 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 손희웅 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 윤혜성 |
김상유 조유성 |
양양초교체육관 10월 2일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 손희웅 윤혜성 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김상유 조유성 |
양양초교체육관 10월 2일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 백민성 김동현 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
손희웅 윤혜성 |
양양초교체육관 10월 2일 12:45 3코트 16번 | 백민성 김동현 |
|
9 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 윤한민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 박현민 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 노건우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 김동근 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 진부클럽 | 주성배 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
강원-평창군 | 진부클럽 | 박현우 |
주성배 박현우 |
양양초교체육관 10월 2일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 윤한민 박현민 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
주성배 박현우 |
양양초교체육관 10월 2일 10:30 4코트 7번 | 노건우 김동근 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
윤한민 박현민 |
양양초교체육관 10월 2일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 노건우 김동근 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 윤수빈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 윤찬빈 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 양양클럽 | 김민섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 36 | 13 | 2 | ||
강원-양양군 | 손양클럽 | 김희수 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 진부클럽 | 김용성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
강원-평창군 | 진부클럽 | 고해남 |
김민섭 김희수 |
양양초교체육관 10월 2일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 윤수빈 윤찬빈 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김민섭 김희수 |
양양초교체육관 10월 2일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 김용성 고해남 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
윤수빈 윤찬빈 |
양양초교체육관 10월 2일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 김용성 고해남 |
|
25 | 10 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 김민종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 김윤환 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 김상목 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 49 | 0 | |||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 윤주혁 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 김주환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 3 | ||
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 엄영민 |
김상목 윤주혁 |
양양초교체육관 10월 2일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 김민종 김윤환 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김상목 윤주혁 |
양양초교체육관 10월 2일 10:30 2코트 7번 | 김주환 엄영민 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김민종 김윤환 |
양양초교체육관 10월 2일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 김주환 엄영민 |
|
25 | 17 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양양군 | 서면클럽 | 김세현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
강원-양양군 | 서면클럽 | 김태우 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명클럽 | 김태영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명클럽 | 황우성 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현북클럽 | 우효민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | ||
강원-양양군 | 현북클럽 | 오원식 |
우효민 오원식 |
양양초교체육관 10월 2일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 김세현 김태우 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
우효민 오원식 |
양양초교체육관 10월 2일 10:30 1코트 7번 | 김태영 황우성 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김세현 김태우 |
양양초교체육관 10월 2일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 김태영 황우성 |
|
25 | 19 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 이건호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 황재연 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 진부클럽 | 김치곤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 2 | ||
강원-평창군 | 진부클럽 | 남수욱 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 김상현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 김재혁 |
김치곤 남수욱 |
양양초교체육관 10월 2일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 김상현 김재혁 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김치곤 남수욱 |
양양초교체육관 10월 2일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 이건호 황재연 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김상현 김재혁 |
양양초교체육관 10월 2일 11:45 4코트 12번 | 이건호 황재연 |
|
16 | 25 |