A-B | 조명근 | 결승 대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 15:30 8코트 29번 | 이경희 | C-D | |
김재만 | 25 | 24 | 조윤형 | ||
C | 양이석 | 4강 대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 15:15 2코트 28번 | 이경희 | D | |
정영철 | 13 | 25 | 조윤형 | ||
A | 조명근 | 4강 대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 15:15 1코트 28번 | 김형태A | B | |
김재만 | 25 | 19 | 고인환 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-음성군 | 감곡클럽 | 조명근 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-음성군 | 감곡클럽 | 김재만 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 삼성클럽 | 임희동 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 67 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-음성군 | 삼성클럽 | 윤명규 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 대소클럽 | 정병익 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 69 | -1 | 3 | ||
충북-음성군 | 대소클럽 | 신항균 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 대소클럽 | 최진일 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | ||
충북-음성군 | 대소클럽 | 김형태B |
최진일 김형태B |
대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 13:00 3코트 19번 | 조명근 김재만 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
임희동 윤명규 |
대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 13:00 2코트 19번 | 정병익 신항균 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
임희동 윤명규 |
대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 14:00 1코트 23번 | 최진일 김형태B |
|
25 | 20 | ||
조명근 김재만 |
대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 14:00 2코트 23번 | 정병익 신항균 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정병익 신항균 |
대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 14:45 4코트 26번 | 최진일 김형태B |
|
25 | 19 | ||
임희동 윤명규 |
대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 14:45 3코트 26번 | 조명근 김재만 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-음성군 | 대소클럽 | 김형태A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-음성군 | 대소클럽 | 고인환 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 햇사레클럽 | 성현규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-음성군 | 햇사레클럽 | 문태식 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 금왕클럽 | 임덕규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-음성군 | 금왕클럽 | 류화운 |
임덕규 류화운 |
대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 12:45 5코트 18번 | 성현규 문태식 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
임덕규 류화운 |
대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 13:30 7코트 21번 | 김형태A 고인환 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
성현규 문태식 |
대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 14:15 5코트 24번 | 김형태A 고인환 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-음성군 | 금왕클럽 | 양이석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-음성군 | 금왕클럽 | 정영철 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 음성클럽 | 이규희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-음성군 | 음성클럽 | 이상규 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 감곡클럽 | 유창석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-음성군 | 감곡클럽 | 윤구훈 |
이규희 이상규 |
대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 12:45 4코트 18번 | 유창석 윤구훈 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이규희 이상규 |
대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 13:30 6코트 21번 | 양이석 정영철 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
유창석 윤구훈 |
대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 14:15 4코트 24번 | 양이석 정영철 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-음성군 | 대소클럽 | 이경희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
충북-음성군 | 대소클럽 | 조윤형 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 음성클럽 | 이재수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 64 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-음성군 | 음성클럽 | 오성균 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 감곡클럽 | 김상순 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 66 | -8 | 3 | ||
충북-음성군 | 감곡클럽 | 서강진 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 금왕클럽 | 조기학 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 74 | -16 | 4 | ||
충북-음성군 | 금왕클럽 | 김창호 |
조기학 김창호 |
대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 12:30 5코트 17번 | 김상순 서강진 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이재수 오성균 |
대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 12:30 4코트 17번 | 이경희 조윤형 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이재수 오성균 |
대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 13:00 6코트 19번 | 조기학 김창호 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김상순 서강진 |
대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 13:00 7코트 19번 | 이경희 조윤형 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이경희 조윤형 |
대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 14:00 8코트 23번 | 조기학 김창호 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이재수 오성균 |
대소국민생활체육관 10월 23일 14:00 5코트 23번 | 김상순 서강진 |
|
25 | 14 |