A1-C2 | 조윤형 | 결승 서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 13:45 4코트 10번 | 유순종 | C1-B2 | |
이미우 | 25 | 10 | 오녹자 | ||
C1 | 유순종 | 4강 서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 13:30 5코트 9번 | 이은철 | A2-B2 | |
오녹자 | 25 | 22 | 최미경 | ||
A1 | 조윤형 | 4강 서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 13:30 4코트 9번 | 고정길 | B1-C2 | |
이미우 | 25 | 12 | 정석영 | ||
B1 | 고정길 | 8강 서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 13:15 3코트 8번 | 임용화 | C2 | |
정석영 | 25 | 23 | 장혜선 | ||
A2 | 임광혁 | 8강 서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 13:15 4코트 8번 | 이은철 | B2 | |
유인숙 | 16 | 25 | 최미경 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-태안군 | 태안군협회 | 조윤형 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 41 | 1 | ||
충남-태안군 | 태안군협회 | 이미우 | ||||||||||
충남-청양군 | 청양협회 | 임광혁 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 62 | 0 | |||
충남-청양군 | 청양협회 | 유인숙 | ||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 장항 | 조종희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 64 | -2 | 3 | ||
충남-서천군 | 장항 | 이루자 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여군협회 | 홍순진 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 75 | -39 | 4 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여군협회 | 권영란 |
임광혁 유인숙 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 11:30 9코트 1번 | 조종희 이루자 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
홍순진 권영란 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 11:45 1코트 2번 | 조윤형 이미우 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
조윤형 이미우 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 12:15 4코트 4번 | 조종희 이루자 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
임광혁 유인숙 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 12:15 3코트 4번 | 홍순진 권영란 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
임광혁 유인숙 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 12:45 6코트 6번 | 조윤형 이미우 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
조종희 이루자 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 12:45 7코트 6번 | 홍순진 권영란 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 고정길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 41 | 6 | 1 | ||
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 정석영 | ||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 태안군협회 | 이은철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | |||
충남-태안군 | 태안군협회 | 최미경 | ||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 서천 | 김진룡 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 3 | ||
충남-서천군 | 서천 | 이지연 |
고정길 정석영 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 11:30 8코트 1번 | 이은철 최미경 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
고정길 정석영 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 12:15 2코트 4번 | 김진룡 이지연 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이은철 최미경 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 12:45 5코트 6번 | 김진룡 이지연 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-태안군 | 태안군협회 | 유순종 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 46 | 25 | 1 | ||
충남-태안군 | 태안군협회 | 오녹자 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여군협회 | 임용화 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 56 | 18 | 2 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여군협회 | 장혜선 | ||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 장항 | 정병희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 62 | 4 | 3 | ||
충남-서천군 | 장항 | 이은선 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산군협회 | 현기환 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 75 | -47 | 4 | ||
충남-예산군 | 예산군협회 | 김소자 |
현기환 김소자 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 11:30 7코트 1번 | 유순종 오녹자 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
임용화 장혜선 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 11:30 6코트 1번 | 정병희 이은선 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
임용화 장혜선 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 12:00 9코트 3번 | 현기환 김소자 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
유순종 오녹자 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 12:15 1코트 4번 | 정병희 이은선 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
임용화 장혜선 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 12:45 3코트 6번 | 유순종 오녹자 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정병희 이은선 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 12:45 4코트 6번 | 현기환 김소자 |
|
25 | 13 |