A-B | 정온수 | 결승 인제다목적구장 2월 11일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 손영호 | C-E | |
함진영 | 25 | 15 | 김태희 | ||
C-D | 손영호 | 4강 인제다목적구장 2월 11일 12:00 11코트 13번 | 정연웅 | E | |
김태희 | 25 | 16 | 이경라 | ||
A | 정온수 | 4강 인제다목적구장 2월 11일 12:00 10코트 13번 | 양도해 | B | |
함진영 | 25 | 6 | 신효순 | ||
C | 이성호 | 8강 인제다목적구장 2월 11일 11:30 13코트 11번 | 손영호 | D | |
전옥선 | 14 | 25 | 김태희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 호반 | 정온수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 호반 | 함진영 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청라 | 허우철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청라 | 이현희 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 장덕룡 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 이명임 |
허우철 이현희 |
인제다목적구장 2월 11일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 장덕룡 이명임 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
허우철 이현희 |
인제다목적구장 2월 11일 10:15 7코트 6번 | 정온수 함진영 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
장덕룡 이명임 |
인제다목적구장 2월 11일 11:00 10코트 9번 | 정온수 함진영 |
|
8 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | 원클럽 | 양도해 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 원클럽 | 신효순 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 서순용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 이미라 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 한우리 | 안진묵 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 한우리 | 강민주 |
안진묵 강민주 |
인제다목적구장 2월 11일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 양도해 신효순 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
안진묵 강민주 |
인제다목적구장 2월 11일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 서순용 이미라 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
양도해 신효순 |
인제다목적구장 2월 11일 11:00 9코트 9번 | 서순용 이미라 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | 영월클럽 | 이성호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-영월군 | 영월클럽 | 전옥선 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명문클럽 | 장은호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명문클럽 | 김정연 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 장호영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 이현옥 |
장호영 이현옥 |
인제다목적구장 2월 11일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 장은호 김정연 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
장호영 이현옥 |
인제다목적구장 2월 11일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 이성호 전옥선 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
장은호 김정연 |
인제다목적구장 2월 11일 11:00 8코트 9번 | 이성호 전옥선 |
|
24 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 해송클럽 | 손영호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 1 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 우천클럽 | 김태희 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 어울림 | 김점동 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-강원 | 파워 | 김희자 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 이진규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 임혜숙 |
손영호 김태희 |
인제다목적구장 2월 11일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 이진규 임혜숙 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
손영호 김태희 |
인제다목적구장 2월 11일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 김점동 김희자 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이진규 임혜숙 |
인제다목적구장 2월 11일 11:00 7코트 9번 | 김점동 김희자 |
|
21 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 정연웅 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 이경라 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 최종선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 장미현 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 신철원 | 박유진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
강원-철원군 | 신철원 | 심경미 |
정연웅 이경라 |
인제다목적구장 2월 11일 09:15 14코트 2번 | 최종선 장미현 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
정연웅 이경라 |
인제다목적구장 2월 11일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 박유진 심경미 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
최종선 장미현 |
인제다목적구장 2월 11일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 박유진 심경미 |
|
25 | 21 |