A1-D2 | 황형구 | 결승 갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 14:15 6코트 18번 | 이춘배 | C1-B2 | |
양용성 | 25 | 21 | 권재안 | ||
C1-A2 | 박경남 | 4강 갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 13:45 5코트 16번 | 이춘배 | D1-B2 | |
인경석 | 17 | 25 | 권재안 | ||
A1-C2 | 안형국 | 4강 갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 13:45 4코트 16번 | 황형구 | B1-D2 | |
이형규 | 23 | 25 | 양용성 | ||
D1 | 이춘배 | 8강 갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 13:15 3코트 14번 | 박동우 | B2 | |
권재안 | 25 | 23 | 신동욱 | ||
C1 | 박경남 | 8강 갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 13:15 2코트 14번 | 이병만 | A2 | |
인경석 | 25 | 24 | 박원재 | ||
B1 | 황형구 | 8강 갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 13:15 1코트 14번 | 이동진 | D2 | |
양용성 | 25 | 17 | 김영화 | ||
A1 | 안형국 | 8강 갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 13:00 8코트 13번 | 박광원 | C2 | |
이형규 | 25 | 16 | 강기범 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양평군 | 갈산클럽 | 안형국 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 35 | 40 | 1 | ||
경기-양평군 | 갈산클럽 | 이형규 | ||||||||||
경기-양평군 | 서종클럽 | 이병만 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 50 | 18 | 2 | ||
경기-양평군 | 서종클럽 | 박원재 | ||||||||||
경기-양평군 | 샘물클럽 | 이석규 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 69 | -25 | 3 | ||
경기-양평군 | 한강클럽 | 한성민 | ||||||||||
경기-양평군 | 강상클럽 | 김상문 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 75 | -33 | 4 | ||
경기-양평군 | 샘물클럽 | 김우복 |
안형국 이형규 |
갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 09:30 6코트 3번 | 이석규 한성민 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
김상문 김우복 |
갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 09:30 7코트 3번 | 이병만 박원재 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이병만 박원재 |
갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 이석규 한성민 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
안형국 이형규 |
갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 10:30 2코트 7번 | 김상문 김우복 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이석규 한성민 |
갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 12:30 7코트 11번 | 김상문 김우복 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
안형국 이형규 |
갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 12:30 6코트 11번 | 이병만 박원재 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양평군 | 강상클럽 | 황형구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
경기-양평군 | 강상클럽 | 양용성 | ||||||||||
경기-양평군 | 양동클럽 | 박동우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 36 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-양평군 | 양동클럽 | 신동욱 | ||||||||||
경기-양평군 | 강하클럽 | 양성근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
경기-양평군 | 강하클럽 | 김원태 |
황형구 양용성 |
갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 박동우 신동욱 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
황형구 양용성 |
갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 10:30 1코트 7번 | 양성근 김원태 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박동우 신동욱 |
갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 12:30 3코트 11번 | 양성근 김원태 |
|
25 | 11 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양평군 | 서종클럽 | 박경남 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
경기-양평군 | 서종클럽 | 인경석 | ||||||||||
경기-양평군 | 지평클럽 | 박광원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 49 | -16 | 2 | ||
경기-양평군 | 지평클럽 | 강기범 | ||||||||||
경기-양평군 | 옥천클럽 | 김만운 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-양평군 | 옥천클럽 | 박창구 |
박경남 인경석 |
갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 박광원 강기범 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
박경남 인경석 |
갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 10:15 8코트 6번 | 김만운 박창구 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박광원 강기범 |
갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 12:30 2코트 11번 | 김만운 박창구 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양평군 | 양평클럽 | 이춘배 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
경기-양평군 | 양평클럽 | 권재안 | ||||||||||
경기-양평군 | 개군클럽 | 이동진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 | |||
경기-양평군 | 개군클럽 | 김영화 | ||||||||||
경기-양평군 | 강상클럽 | 엄기환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
경기-양평군 | 강상클럽 | 장재석 |
엄기환 장재석 |
갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 이춘배 권재안 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
엄기환 장재석 |
갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 10:15 7코트 6번 | 이동진 김영화 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이춘배 권재안 |
갈산배드민턴전용구장 3월 12일 12:15 5코트 10번 | 이동진 김영화 |
|
25 | 16 |