A-B | 장미현 | 결승 원주종합체육관 6월 10일 11:45 4코트 14번 | 안창호 | C-E | |
조영두 | 25 | 23 | 이현미 | ||
C-D | 안창호 | 4강 원주종합체육관 6월 10일 11:30 9코트 13번 | 함지수 | E | |
이현미 | 25 | 20 | 구재환 | ||
A | 김다솜 | 4강 원주종합체육관 6월 10일 11:30 8코트 13번 | 장미현 | B | |
박상현 | 24 | 25 | 조영두 | ||
C | 안창호 | 8강 원주종합체육관 6월 10일 11:15 13코트 12번 | 박민희 | D | |
이현미 | 25 | 20 | 이문규 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-진천군 | DOD | 김다솜 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
충북-진천군 | DOD | 박상현 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 김민수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 67 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 성예원 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 지타&technist | 김병선 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 70 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 지타&technist | 장남정 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | NMC | 최성혁 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | ||
강원-원주시 | NMC | 한솔미 |
김민수 성예원 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:15 3코트 4번 | 김다솜 박상현 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
최성혁 한솔미 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:15 4코트 4번 | 김병선 장남정 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김병선 장남정 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:00 10코트 7번 | 김다솜 박상현 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김민수 성예원 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:00 9코트 7번 | 최성혁 한솔미 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김민수 성예원 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:45 13코트 10번 | 김병선 장남정 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김다솜 박상현 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:45 14코트 10번 | 최성혁 한솔미 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 장미현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-철원군 | 와수 | 조영두 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 원클럽 | 박광식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 2 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 원클럽 | 김다영 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 서남규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 전혜선 |
서남규 전혜선 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:15 2코트 4번 | 박광식 김다영 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
서남규 전혜선 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:00 8코트 7번 | 장미현 조영두 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박광식 김다영 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:45 12코트 10번 | 장미현 조영두 |
|
13 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | 패밀리클럽 | 안창호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | 패밀리클럽 | 이현미 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 송효원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령클럽 | 방왕찬 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 허문성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 스마일 | 이슬기 |
안창호 이현미 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:15 1코트 4번 | 허문성 이슬기 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
안창호 이현미 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:00 7코트 7번 | 송효원 방왕찬 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
허문성 이슬기 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:45 11코트 10번 | 송효원 방왕찬 |
|
22 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 박민희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 이문규 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | GOGO여주 | 이웅기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |||
경기-여주시 | GOGO여주 | 이연순 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주스트로커스&TEAMJK | 전웅 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충주스트로커스&TEAMJK | 곽효리 |
박민희 이문규 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:00 16코트 3번 | 이웅기 이연순 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박민희 이문규 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:00 6코트 7번 | 전웅 곽효리 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이웅기 이연순 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:45 10코트 10번 | 전웅 곽효리 |
|
25 | 23 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 함지수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
강원-철원군 | 와수클럽 | 구재환 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주(Gam-s&스펙트럼) | 정병균 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 65 | -5 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주(Gam-s&스펙트럼) | 박정현 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 콕과인 | 김영빈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 73 | -4 | 3 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 콕과인 | 정미녀 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 눈꽃 | 전제환 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | ||
강원-태백시 | 눈꽃 | 심순녀 |
김영빈 정미녀 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:00 14코트 3번 | 함지수 구재환 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
정병균 박정현 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:00 15코트 3번 | 전제환 심순녀 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
전제환 심순녀 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:00 5코트 7번 | 함지수 구재환 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김영빈 정미녀 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:00 4코트 7번 | 정병균 박정현 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김영빈 정미녀 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:45 8코트 10번 | 전제환 심순녀 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
함지수 구재환 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:45 9코트 10번 | 정병균 박정현 |
|
25 | 10 |