A-E | 박성순 | 결승 치악체육관 6월 10일 11:45 5코트 14번 | 김용찬 | F-K | |
류현숙 | 25 | 19 | 석나연 | ||
F-H | 김용찬 | 4강 치악체육관 6월 10일 11:30 7코트 13번 | 김부성 | I-K | |
석나연 | 25 | 18 | 김미영 | ||
A-B | 박성순 | 4강 치악체육관 6월 10일 11:30 6코트 13번 | 정홍순 | C-E | |
류현숙 | 25 | 22 | 김진유 | ||
I-J | 황수태 | 8강 치악체육관 6월 10일 11:00 4코트 11번 | 김부성 | K | |
이영임 | 23 | 25 | 김미영 | ||
F-G | 김성우 | 8강 치악체육관 6월 10일 11:00 3코트 11번 | 김용찬 | H | |
임현순 | 24 | 25 | 석나연 | ||
C | 송재만 | 8강 치악체육관 6월 10일 11:00 2코트 11번 | 정홍순 | D-E | |
전선미 | 14 | 25 | 김진유 | ||
A | 박성순 | 8강 치악체육관 6월 10일 11:00 1코트 11번 | 윤민상 | B | |
류현숙 | 25 | 21 | 김미경 | ||
I | 오장근 | 16강 치악체육관 6월 10일 10:30 7코트 9번 | 황수태 | J | |
이남희 | 23 | 25 | 이영임 | ||
F | 김성우 | 16강 치악체육관 6월 10일 10:30 6코트 9번 | 정영문 | G | |
임현순 | 25 | 20 | 김창규 | ||
D | 정홍순 | 16강 치악체육관 6월 10일 10:30 5코트 9번 | 장수정 | E | |
김진유 | 25 | 22 | 최상진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-보령시 | 친친 | 박성순 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 37 | 38 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 친친 | 류현숙 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 박정희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 53 | 6 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 이은옥 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | GOGO여주 | 박종진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 63 | -8 | 3 | ||
경기-여주시 | GOGO여주 | 류춘미 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 치악 | 임선동 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 4 | ||
강원-원주시 | 치악 | 김보민 |
박종진 류춘미 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 08:45 3코트 2번 | 박정희 이은옥 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
박성순 류현숙 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 08:45 2코트 2번 | 임선동 김보민 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박정희 이은옥 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 09:15 10코트 4번 | 임선동 김보민 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박성순 류현숙 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 09:15 9코트 4번 | 박종진 류춘미 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
임선동 김보민 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 10:15 2코트 8번 | 박종진 류춘미 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박성순 류현숙 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 10:15 1코트 8번 | 박정희 이은옥 |
|
25 | 9 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 윤민상 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 김미경 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하나 | 이원규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 44 | -5 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 박민경 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 이영동 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 권두이 |
윤민상 김미경 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 08:45 1코트 2번 | 이원규 박민경 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
윤민상 김미경 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 09:15 8코트 4번 | 이영동 권두이 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
이원규 박민경 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 10:00 10코트 7번 | 이영동 권두이 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 송재만 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 전선미 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 구정 | 김기현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 0 | |||
구정 | 박지혜 | |||||||||||
경기-여주시 | GOGO여주 | 허선화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-여주시 | GOGO여주 | 김성자 |
허선화 김성자 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 08:30 10코트 1번 | 김기현 박지혜 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
허선화 김성자 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 09:15 7코트 4번 | 송재만 전선미 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김기현 박지혜 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 10:00 9코트 7번 | 송재만 전선미 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 쎈콕 | 정홍순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 쎈콕 | 김진유 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 신갈 | 배성주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 36 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 신갈 | 신병무 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 유성태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 이희숙 |
배성주 신병무 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 08:30 9코트 1번 | 정홍순 김진유 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
배성주 신병무 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 09:15 6코트 4번 | 유성태 이희숙 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
정홍순 김진유 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 10:00 8코트 7번 | 유성태 이희숙 |
|
25 | 20 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 봉대(콕72) | 장수정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 반곡(콕72) | 최상진 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 최근화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 38 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 조성아 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 프렌즈 | 김찬수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 프렌즈 | 박미순 |
김찬수 박미순 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 08:30 8코트 1번 | 최근화 조성아 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김찬수 박미순 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 09:15 5코트 4번 | 장수정 최상진 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
최근화 조성아 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 10:00 7코트 7번 | 장수정 최상진 |
|
14 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 김성우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 임현순 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김창기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 39 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김선자 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | GOGO여주 | 김창수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
경기-여주시 | GOGO여주 | 김은선 |
김창수 김은선 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 08:30 7코트 1번 | 김성우 임현순 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김창수 김은선 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 09:15 4코트 4번 | 김창기 김선자 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김성우 임현순 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 10:00 6코트 7번 | 김창기 김선자 |
|
25 | 16 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 정영문 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 김창규 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 최강 | 김현기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 최강 | 장윤희 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 명문 | 최영구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 명문 | 박인옥 |
최영구 박인옥 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 08:30 6코트 1번 | 김현기 장윤희 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
최영구 박인옥 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 09:15 3코트 4번 | 정영문 김창규 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김현기 장윤희 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 10:00 5코트 7번 | 정영문 김창규 |
|
14 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 김용찬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 석나연 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 석우 | 이현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 최철순 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하나 | 조규래 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 중앙 | 홍태연 |
김용찬 석나연 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 08:30 5코트 1번 | 조규래 홍태연 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김용찬 석나연 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 09:15 1코트 4번 | 이현 최철순 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
조규래 홍태연 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 10:00 3코트 7번 | 이현 최철순 |
|
0 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-여주시 | GOGO여주 | 오장근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-여주시 | GOGO여주 | 이남희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 조경서 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 이충재 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 치악 | 김득수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 치악 | 원순희 |
오장근 이남희 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 08:30 4코트 1번 | 조경서 이충재 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
오장근 이남희 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 09:00 10코트 3번 | 김득수 원순희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
조경서 이충재 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 10:00 2코트 7번 | 김득수 원순희 |
|
25 | 11 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 황수태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 이영임 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 강태호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 신경휘 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주74민턴 | 이은희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충주74민턴 | 신종철 |
강태호 신경휘 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 08:30 3코트 1번 | 이은희 신종철 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
강태호 신경휘 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 09:00 9코트 3번 | 황수태 이영임 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이은희 신종철 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 10:00 1코트 7번 | 황수태 이영임 |
|
0 | 25 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 화계 | 김부성 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 김미영 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 황철환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 68 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 고윤경 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 귀래우정 | 류복현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 69 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 귀래우정 | 김영규 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 김덕신 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 4 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 김종숙 |
류복현 김영규 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 08:30 1코트 1번 | 김부성 김미영 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김덕신 김종숙 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 08:30 2코트 1번 | 황철환 고윤경 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
황철환 고윤경 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 09:00 8코트 3번 | 김부성 김미영 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
류복현 김영규 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 09:00 7코트 3번 | 김덕신 김종숙 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김부성 김미영 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 09:45 10코트 6번 | 김덕신 김종숙 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
류복현 김영규 |
치악체육관 6월 10일 09:45 9코트 6번 | 황철환 고윤경 |
|
20 | 25 |