A-C | 전재옥 | 결승 원주종합체육관 6월 10일 11:45 11코트 14번 | 오대명 | D-G | |
유성희 | 24 | 25 | 김순란 | ||
D-E | 오대명 | 4강 원주종합체육관 6월 10일 11:30 1코트 13번 | 최환희 | F-G | |
김순란 | 25 | 12 | 김다미 | ||
A | 전재옥 | 4강 원주종합체육관 6월 10일 11:15 16코트 12번 | 권주형 | B-C | |
유성희 | 25 | 23 | 김순미 | ||
F | 이영준 | 8강 원주종합체육관 6월 10일 11:15 3코트 12번 | 최환희 | G | |
손진영 | 13 | 25 | 김다미 | ||
D | 김상우 | 8강 원주종합체육관 6월 10일 11:15 2코트 12번 | 오대명 | E | |
신기혜 | 17 | 25 | 김순란 | ||
B | 권주형 | 8강 원주종합체육관 6월 10일 11:15 1코트 12번 | 한덕봉 | C | |
김순미 | 25 | 21 | 박민정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 하이콕 | 전재옥 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 하이콕 | 유성희 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스(걸스데이) | 주영주 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 51 | 19 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 황종원 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 풍동 | 이동현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 60 | 0 | |||
경기-고양시 | 풍동 | 이경숙 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 성제승 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 75 | -42 | 4 | ||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 최은미 |
전재옥 유성희 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:00 5코트 3번 | 이동현 이경숙 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
성제승 최은미 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:00 6코트 3번 | 주영주 황종원 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
주영주 황종원 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:45 12코트 6번 | 이동현 이경숙 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
전재옥 유성희 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:45 11코트 6번 | 성제승 최은미 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
전재옥 유성희 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:30 15코트 9번 | 주영주 황종원 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이동현 이경숙 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:30 16코트 9번 | 성제승 최은미 |
|
25 | 10 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | 경덕 | 권주형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | 경덕 | 김순미 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 군청 | 최미란 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-정선군 | 정선 | 손호길 | ||||||||||
경기-군포시 | 민턴가족 | 문진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-군포시 | 민턴가족 | 조경숙 |
권주형 김순미 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:00 4코트 3번 | 최미란 손호길 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
권주형 김순미 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:45 8코트 6번 | 문진 조경숙 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
최미란 손호길 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:30 14코트 9번 | 문진 조경숙 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-영주시 | 인삼클럽 | 한덕봉 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
경북-영주시 | 인삼클럽 | 박민정 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 진부 | 양대성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-평창군 | 진부 | 이선희 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 장창수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 배윤정 |
장창수 배윤정 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:00 3코트 3번 | 양대성 이선희 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
장창수 배윤정 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:45 7코트 6번 | 한덕봉 박민정 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
양대성 이선희 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:30 13코트 9번 | 한덕봉 박민정 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 계똥구리 | 김상우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-충북 | 계똥구리 | 신기혜 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 정선욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 홍세리 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천 | 정지영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
강원-인제군 | NMC | 김기선 |
김상우 신기혜 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:00 2코트 3번 | 정지영 김기선 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김상우 신기혜 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:45 6코트 6번 | 정선욱 홍세리 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정지영 김기선 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:30 12코트 9번 | 정선욱 홍세리 |
|
0 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | 안동 | 오대명 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | 안동 | 김순란 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 진부 | 권명진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 41 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-평창군 | 봉평 | 최은지 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 횡성클럽 | 서성희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 서준우 |
오대명 김순란 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:00 1코트 3번 | 서성희 서준우 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
오대명 김순란 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:45 5코트 6번 | 권명진 최은지 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
서성희 서준우 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:30 11코트 9번 | 권명진 최은지 |
|
16 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 이영준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 손진영 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 가온 | 김혜경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | |||
강원-양양군 | 현산 | 김봉주 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 유종일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 정혜미 |
이영준 손진영 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 08:45 16코트 2번 | 김혜경 김봉주 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이영준 손진영 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:45 4코트 6번 | 유종일 정혜미 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김혜경 김봉주 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:30 10코트 9번 | 유종일 정혜미 |
|
25 | 22 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 행신클럽 | 최환희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 행신클럽 | 김다미 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 황선영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 40 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-양양군 | 해오름 | 윤종훈 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙클럽 | 최용범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-양주시 | 스카이클럽 | 김고은 |
황선영 윤종훈 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 08:45 15코트 2번 | 최환희 김다미 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
황선영 윤종훈 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 09:45 3코트 6번 | 최용범 김고은 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
최환희 김다미 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 10:30 9코트 9번 | 최용범 김고은 |
|
25 | 21 |