A-C | 김선영 | 결승 스포츠센터 6월 24일 16:15 7코트 28번 | 이미현 | D-F | |
장인숙 | 18 | 25 | 이상화 | ||
D-E | 황수정 | 4강 스포츠센터 6월 24일 16:00 7코트 27번 | 이미현 | F | |
이재은 | 5 | 25 | 이상화 | ||
A | 김선영 | 4강 스포츠센터 6월 24일 16:00 6코트 27번 | 김미숙 | B-C | |
장인숙 | 25 | 23 | 김용순 | ||
D | 황수정 | 8강 스포츠센터 6월 24일 16:00 4코트 27번 | 황영희 | E | |
이재은 | 25 | 23 | 신현경 | ||
B | 유현정 | 8강 스포츠센터 6월 24일 16:00 3코트 27번 | 김미숙 | C | |
백귀순 | 12 | 25 | 김용순 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 김선영 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 장인숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 강정숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 63 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 이상숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 우정연 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 62 | 7 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 안지현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 이문숙 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 75 | -41 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 김인숙 |
우정연 안지현 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 13:30 5코트 17번 | 김선영 장인숙 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이문숙 김인숙 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 13:30 4코트 17번 | 강정숙 이상숙 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김선영 장인숙 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 14:15 7코트 20번 | 강정숙 이상숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이문숙 김인숙 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 14:15 6코트 20번 | 우정연 안지현 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
강정숙 이상숙 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 15:15 5코트 24번 | 우정연 안지현 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이문숙 김인숙 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 15:15 4코트 24번 | 김선영 장인숙 |
|
7 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 유현정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 백귀순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 송민정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 42 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 김은정 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 곽미정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 남미애 |
곽미정 남미애 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 13:30 3코트 17번 | 송민정 김은정 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
곽미정 남미애 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 14:15 5코트 20번 | 유현정 백귀순 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
송민정 김은정 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 15:15 3코트 24번 | 유현정 백귀순 |
|
12 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 김미숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 10 | 40 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 김용순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 남일 | 유명선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 남일 | 노은영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡 | 김정숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 수곡 | 임향순 |
유명선 노은영 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 13:30 2코트 17번 | 김정숙 임향순 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
유명선 노은영 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 14:15 4코트 20번 | 김미숙 김용순 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김정숙 임향순 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 15:15 2코트 24번 | 김미숙 김용순 |
|
0 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 황수정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 36 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 이재은 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 장문실 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 김명진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 권범여 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 남연서 |
권범여 남연서 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 13:30 1코트 17번 | 장문실 김명진 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
권범여 남연서 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 14:15 3코트 20번 | 황수정 이재은 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
장문실 김명진 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 15:15 1코트 24번 | 황수정 이재은 |
|
25 | 24 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 황영희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 신현경 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 김해옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 2 | 2 | ||
율량 | 유은숙 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 한경애 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
운천클럽 | 이소미 |
황영희 신현경 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 13:15 7코트 16번 | 한경애 이소미 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
황영희 신현경 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 14:15 2코트 20번 | 김해옥 유은숙 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
한경애 이소미 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 15:00 7코트 23번 | 김해옥 유은숙 |
|
11 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 이미현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 32 | 43 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 이상화 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 신미희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 61 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 지은수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 주중 | 조경희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 66 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 주중 | 한인숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 박향미 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 양송희 |
조경희 한인숙 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 13:15 6코트 16번 | 신미희 지은수 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이미현 이상화 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 13:15 5코트 16번 | 박향미 양송희 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이미현 이상화 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 14:00 7코트 19번 | 조경희 한인숙 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
신미희 지은수 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 14:15 1코트 20번 | 박향미 양송희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박향미 양송희 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 15:00 4코트 23번 | 조경희 한인숙 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이미현 이상화 |
스포츠센터 6월 24일 15:00 3코트 23번 | 신미희 지은수 |
|
25 | 13 |