A-C | 최은주 | 결승 진천화랑관 10월 31일 17:30 3코트 27번 | 임문영 | D-F | |
신우나 | 24 | 25 | 이명순 | ||
D-E | 김보영 | 4강 진천화랑관 10월 31일 17:30 1코트 27번 | 임문영 | F | |
윤재옥 | 13 | 25 | 이명순 | ||
A | 강인숙 | 4강 진천화랑관 10월 31일 17:15 9코트 26번 | 최은주 | B-C | |
김명실 | 23 | 25 | 신우나 | ||
D | 김보영 | 8강 진천화랑관 10월 31일 17:00 9코트 25번 | 윤양숙 | E | |
윤재옥 | 25 | 22 | 김선희 | ||
B | 임영숙 | 8강 진천화랑관 10월 31일 17:00 1코트 25번 | 최은주 | C | |
박주문 | 12 | 25 | 신우나 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 강인숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 10 | 40 | 1 | 8 | |
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 김명실 | ||||||||||
충북-청원군 | 오창클럽 | 신혜련 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 34 | -1 | 2 | 81 | |
충북-청원군 | 오창클럽 | 김경연 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 맹동클럽 | 장명숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 50 | -39 | 3 | 203 | |
충북-음성군 | 맹동클럽 | 김현자 |
강인숙 김명실 |
진천화랑관 10월 31일 15:00 5코트 17번 | 장명숙 김현자 |
|
25 | 2 | ||
강인숙 김명실 |
진천화랑관 10월 31일 16:00 2코트 21번 | 신혜련 김경연 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
장명숙 김현자 |
진천화랑관 10월 31일 16:45 4코트 24번 | 신혜련 김경연 |
|
9 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청남클럽 | 임영숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 66 | |
박주문 | ||||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 새샘클럽 | 이지효 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 45 | -7 | 2 | 83 | |
충북-진천군 | 진천 | 정미숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | E5 | 김은기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 182 | |
충북-청주시 | E5 | 윤영숙 |
이지효 정미숙 |
진천화랑관 10월 31일 14:15 9코트 14번 | 임영숙 박주문 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이지효 정미숙 |
진천화랑관 10월 31일 15:30 2코트 19번 | 김은기 윤영숙 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
임영숙 박주문 |
진천화랑관 10월 31일 16:30 5코트 23번 | 김은기 윤영숙 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 최은주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 27 | |
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 신우나 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주연합 | 김미열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 35 | 10 | 2 | 1 | |
조수정 | ||||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 화랑클럽 | 엄민희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | 181 | |
충북-진천군 | 화랑클럽 | 장연옥 |
엄민희 장연옥 |
진천화랑관 10월 31일 14:30 1코트 15번 | 최은주 신우나 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
엄민희 장연옥 |
진천화랑관 10월 31일 15:30 3코트 19번 | 김미열 조수정 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
최은주 신우나 |
진천화랑관 10월 31일 16:30 6코트 23번 | 김미열 조수정 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 김보영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 6 | |
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 윤재옥 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주중원클럽 | 한경화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 0 | 88 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충주중원클럽 | 주영주 | ||||||||||
충북-청원군 | 오창클럽 | 김태진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 7 | |
충북-청원군 | 오창클럽 | 김미선 |
김보영 윤재옥 |
진천화랑관 10월 31일 14:30 2코트 15번 | 김태진 김미선 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김보영 윤재옥 |
진천화랑관 10월 31일 15:30 4코트 19번 | 한경화 주영주 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김태진 김미선 |
진천화랑관 10월 31일 16:30 7코트 23번 | 한경화 주영주 |
|
18 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 윤양숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 4 | |
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 김선희 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 진천클럽 | 박은주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 30 | 15 | 2 | 79 | |
충북-진천군 | 권난희 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청민nts | 김진희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | 194 | |
충북-청주시 | 청민nts | 김은아 |
김진희 김은아 |
진천화랑관 10월 31일 14:30 3코트 15번 | 윤양숙 김선희 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김진희 김은아 |
진천화랑관 10월 31일 15:30 5코트 19번 | 박은주 권난희 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
윤양숙 김선희 |
진천화랑관 10월 31일 16:30 8코트 23번 | 박은주 권난희 |
|
25 | 20 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 71민턴 사랑터 | 임문영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 14 | |
이명순 | ||||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 이경숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 92 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 조선희 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 햇사레클럽 | 박태순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 179 | |
성난규 |
박태순 성난규 |
진천화랑관 10월 31일 15:00 6코트 17번 | 임문영 이명순 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
박태순 성난규 |
진천화랑관 10월 31일 16:00 3코트 21번 | 이경숙 조선희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
임문영 이명순 |
진천화랑관 10월 31일 16:45 5코트 24번 | 이경숙 조선희 |
|
25 | 19 |