본문 바로가기
메뉴 열기
검색
사이트 내 전체검색
검색
닫기
닫기
대회일정
대회기록
필캣랭킹
클럽안내
커뮤니티
제3회 아모르컨벤션웨딩배 클럽대항전
안내
접수
진행
코트
대진
결과
포토
댓글
체육관선택
치악체육관 2019년 11월 17일 일요일
1코트
2코트
3코트
4코트
5코트
6코트
7코트
8코트
9코트
10코트
이전
다음
1
08:00
나이스&드림
김종대
단체 C B조
우해영
태장1
이원준
13
21
최성규
2
08:12
나이스&드림
권장미
단체 C B조
김진해
태장1
홍석주
21
9
김경희
3
08:24
나이스&드림
안상순
단체 C B조
김유라
태장1
유종순
21
13
윤향숙
4
08:36
나이스&드림
박정만
단체 C B조
김진혁
태장1
최창영
5
21
장경태
5
08:48
나이스&드림
이승욱
단체 C B조
전우석
태장1
황수혁
20
21
김성호
6
09:00
영서
안철기
단체 D C조
박영덕
화랑
조광호
5
21
최장순
7
09:12
영서
김현
단체 D C조
이해홍
화랑
한광임
21
16
정선예
8
09:24
영서
우미영
단체 D C조
안나미
화랑
홍진이
21
0
9
09:36
영서
라대웅
단체 D C조
강동원
화랑
윤동근
16
21
곽동우
10
09:48
영서
김재효
단체 D C조
홍종빈
화랑
전상현
14
21
원길재
11
10:00
나이스&드림
이승욱
단체 C B조
강경오
원주1
황수혁
18
21
임 호
12
10:12
나이스&드림
권장미
단체 C B조
강혜성
원주1
홍석주
5
21
이인숙
13
10:24
나이스&드림
안상순
단체 C B조
박정현
원주1
유종순
13
21
원선희
14
10:36
나이스&드림
박정만
단체 C B조
임슬범
원주1
최창영
14
21
김순목
15
10:48
나이스&드림
이원준
단체 C B조
허영민
원주1
김종대
10
21
강성모
16
12:00
영서
조광호
단체 D C조
심상일
한솔
안철기
17
21
문희승
17
12:12
영서
김현
단체 D C조
박종국
한솔
한광임
17
21
이수정
18
12:24
영서
우미영
단체 D C조
박희숙
한솔
홍진이
21
10
원미선
19
12:36
영서
김재효
단체 D C조
박수영
한솔
윤동근
21
7
임병기
20
12:48
영서
전상현
단체 D C조
김영두
한솔
라대웅
14
21
김용오
21
13:00
화랑
이순기
단체 C A조
이근덕
평원
이원준
21
15
최은서
22
13:12
화랑
황진현
단체 C A조
정대교
평원
홍연순
21
2
지은자
23
13:24
화랑
정연순
단체 C A조
최영순
평원
유경숙
21
15
이연희
24
13:36
화랑
이상갑
단체 C A조
주태한
평원
김광호
21
14
정성훈
25
13:48
화랑
김상근
단체 C A조
권순만
평원
황환준
21
10
정재석
26
14:00
연세
이진완
단체 D B조
김병두
봉산7.2
박병만
14
21
김치관
27
14:12
연세
서영석
단체 D B조
박군제
봉산7.2
신승연
21
7
이경미
28
14:24
연세
이명호
단체 D B조
전복순
봉산7.2
장혜련
21
17
황명하
29
14:36
연세
안귀용
단체 D B조
이기환
봉산7.2
한준희
21
12
김대일
30
14:48
연세
최형순
단체 D B조
엄준식
봉산7.2
최상호
11
21
이정수
31
15:00
나래
A
조영철
단체 C 8강
임 호
원주1
B
백신
21
11
강경오
32
15:12
나래
A
최봉섭
단체 C 8강
강혜성
원주1
B
김선자
21
18
이인숙
33
15:24
나래
A
최혜영
단체 C 8강
박정현
원주1
B
백지은
17
21
원선희
34
15:36
나래
A
이승헌
단체 C 8강
임슬범
원주1
B
장세기
15
21
정병균
35
15:48
나래
A
김용찬
단체 C 8강
허영민
원주1
B
김건섭
21
20
김순목
36
16:00
반곡
E-F
최명훈
단체 C 4강
김연동
무실
G-H
이종갑
21
7
이득병
37
16:12
반곡
E-F
김병호
단체 C 4강
임영림
무실
G-H
최혜진
21
15
오종선
38
16:24
반곡
E-F
박연이
단체 C 4강
이선명
무실
G-H
전문경
18
21
최주연
39
16:36
반곡
E-F
곽재원
단체 C 4강
곽현수
무실
G-H
안희도
16
21
배봉길
40
16:48
반곡
E-F
김남수
단체 C 4강
김헌수
무실
G-H
이경효
21
7
서강덕
41
17:00
영서
A-D
신동자
단체 C 결승
박연이
반곡
E-H
박세연
15
21
전문경
홈으로
로그인
회원가입
회사소개
개인정보취급방침
서비스이용약관
Copyright ©
www.badmintongame.co.kr