A-B | 오병석 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 16:30 1코트 31번 |
서창원 | C-E | |
정세훈 | 13 | 25 | 유재충 | ||
C-D | 서창원 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 16:15 2코트 30번 |
박기철 | E | |
유재충 | 25 | 15 | 정의섭 | ||
A | 오병석 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 16:15 1코트 30번 |
류규열 | B | |
정세훈 | 25 | 12 | 정용길 | ||
C | 서창원 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 15:45 5코트 28번 |
김석래 | D | |
유재충 | 25 | 17 | 김용술 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 오병석 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 정세훈 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 박재홍 | 2 | 1 | 71 | 52 | 19 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 김권호 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 김근택 | 1 | 2 | 58 | 61 | -3 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 김남철 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 오성민 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 75 | -45 | 4 | |
충북-청주시 | 윤근희 |
오병석 정세훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 오성민 윤근희 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
박재홍 김권호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 김근택 김남철 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
오병석 정세훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 박재홍 김권호 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김근택 김남철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 오성민 윤근희 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
오성민 윤근희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 15:15 2코트 26번 | 박재홍 김권호 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
오병석 정세훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 15:15 1코트 26번 | 김근택 김남철 |
|
25 | 16 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 류규열 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 정용길 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 류장현 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 32 | 12 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 연일희 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김재기 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 손종재 |
류장현 연일희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 김재기 손종재 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
류장현 연일희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 류규열 정용길 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김재기 손종재 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 14:45 9코트 24번 | 류규열 정용길 |
|
12 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 서청주클럽 | 서창원 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 유재충 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 강현희 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 45 | -10 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 정삼용 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 민상기 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 유범식 |
민상기 유범식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 서창원 유재충 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
민상기 유범식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 13:15 5코트 18번 | 강현희 정삼용 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
서창원 유재충 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 14:45 8코트 24번 | 강현희 정삼용 |
|
25 | 10 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 김석래 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 김용술 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 우희용 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 이정근 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 류찬걸 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 노승민 |
우희용 이정근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 10:45 9코트 12번 | 김석래 김용술 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
우희용 이정근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 13:15 4코트 18번 | 류찬걸 노승민 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김석래 김용술 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 14:45 7코트 24번 | 류찬걸 노승민 |
|
25 | 13 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 박기철 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 정의섭 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 김진겸 | 2 | 1 | 69 | 66 | 3 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 박종만 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 송광재 | 1 | 2 | 64 | 56 | 8 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 박진용 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 이인구 | 0 | 3 | 32 | 75 | -43 | 4 | |
충북-청주시 | 이승원 |
박기철 정의섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 10:45 7코트 12번 | 송광재 박진용 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이인구 이승원 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 10:45 8코트 12번 | 김진겸 박종만 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박기철 정의섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 이인구 이승원 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김진겸 박종만 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 13:15 3코트 18번 | 송광재 박진용 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
송광재 박진용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 14:45 6코트 24번 | 이인구 이승원 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
박기철 정의섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 17일 14:45 5코트 24번 | 김진겸 박종만 |
|
25 | 19 |