A | 김선영 | 결승 원주종합체육관 6월 10일 18:45 10코트 38번 | 정소희 | B-C | |
박민지 | 25 | 20 | 엄지혜 | ||
B | 정소희 | 4강 원주종합체육관 6월 10일 18:30 11코트 37번 | 주영주 | C | |
엄지혜 | 25 | 22 | 김정은 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-단양군 | 단양연합 | 김선영 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-단양군 | 단양연합 | 박민지 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 김나리 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 63 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 오금남 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 군청 | 최미란 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 71 | -14 | 3 | ||
강원-정선군 | 정선 | 김고은 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 지타&technist | 김병미 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 지타&technist | 이수민 |
김선영 박민지 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 17:00 14코트 31번 | 김병미 이수민 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김나리 오금남 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 17:00 15코트 31번 | 최미란 김고은 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최미란 김고은 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 18:00 4코트 35번 | 김병미 이수민 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김선영 박민지 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 18:00 3코트 35번 | 김나리 오금남 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김선영 박민지 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 18:30 7코트 37번 | 최미란 김고은 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김병미 이수민 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 18:30 8코트 37번 | 김나리 오금남 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 금강(콕72) | 정소희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 금강(콕72) | 엄지혜 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 민터니즘 | 강효선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 민터니즘 | 이슬 | ||||||||||
경북-안동시 | 경덕 | 김순미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
경북-안동시 | 경덕 | 조은현 |
김순미 조은현 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 15:00 11코트 27번 | 정소희 엄지혜 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김순미 조은현 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 17:00 13코트 31번 | 강효선 이슬 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
정소희 엄지혜 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 18:00 2코트 35번 | 강효선 이슬 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 위너스(걸스데이) | 주영주 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 39 | 36 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스(걸스데이) | 김정은 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 진부 | 이선희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 65 | 8 | 2 | ||
강원-평창군 | 봉평 | 최은지 | ||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 인삼클럽 | 이재연 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 71 | -28 | 3 | ||
경북-영주시 | 인삼클럽 | 박민정 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 하이콕 | 지선화 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 75 | -16 | 4 | ||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 황선영 |
이재연 박민정 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 15:00 9코트 27번 | 이선희 최은지 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
지선화 황선영 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 15:00 10코트 27번 | 주영주 김정은 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
주영주 김정은 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 17:00 12코트 31번 | 이선희 최은지 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이재연 박민정 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 17:00 11코트 31번 | 지선화 황선영 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이재연 박민정 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 17:45 16코트 34번 | 주영주 김정은 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이선희 최은지 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 18:00 1코트 35번 | 지선화 황선영 |
|
25 | 22 |