A-B | 최유리 | 결승 원주종합체육관 6월 10일 18:00 13코트 35번 | 김지연 | C-D | |
이규례 | 25 | 19 | 조유나 | ||
C | 박정현 | 4강 원주종합체육관 6월 10일 17:30 14코트 33번 | 김지연 | D | |
전지나 | 22 | 25 | 조유나 | ||
A | 최유리 | 4강 원주종합체육관 6월 10일 17:30 13코트 33번 | 선진문 | B | |
이규례 | 25 | 22 | 오다정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 최유리 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 성림 | 이규례 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 남송이 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 성예원 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 함지수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송클럽 | 장미현 |
함지수 장미현 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 14:00 11코트 23번 | 남송이 성예원 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
함지수 장미현 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 15:00 4코트 27번 | 최유리 이규례 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
남송이 성예원 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 17:00 7코트 31번 | 최유리 이규례 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 선진문 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 호반 | 오다정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주스트로커스&TEAMJK | 곽효리 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충주스트로커스&TEAMJK | 권윤애 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 이윤주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 이경연 |
선진문 오다정 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 14:00 7코트 23번 | 이윤주 이경연 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
선진문 오다정 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 14:45 9코트 26번 | 곽효리 권윤애 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이윤주 이경연 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 17:00 5코트 31번 | 곽효리 권윤애 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 원주(Gam-s&스펙트럼) | 박정현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 화랑(Gam-s&스펙트럼) | 전지나 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴(빌런) | 김정은 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천(빌런) | 이현화 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 송효원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
경기-화성시 | 아카데미 | 신은미 |
박정현 전지나 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 14:00 2코트 23번 | 김정은 이현화 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박정현 전지나 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 14:45 5코트 26번 | 송효원 신은미 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김정은 이현화 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 17:00 4코트 31번 | 송효원 신은미 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 파워(핏섬) | 김지연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 명문(핏섬) | 조유나 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 지타&technist | 김병선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 2 | ||
지타&technist | 김유신 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 양연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 한솔미 |
김지연 조유나 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 14:00 1코트 23번 | 김병선 김유신 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김지연 조유나 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 14:45 4코트 26번 | 양연 한솔미 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김병선 김유신 |
원주종합체육관 6월 10일 17:00 1코트 31번 | 양연 한솔미 |
|
25 | 19 |