A-B | 김창규 | 결승 원주종합체육관 6월 11일 12:15 12코트 14번 | 백은희 | C-D | |
이유미 | 16 | 25 | 박해숙 | ||
C | 백은희 | 4강 원주종합체육관 6월 11일 11:45 11코트 12번 | 장석란 | D | |
박해숙 | 25 | 17 | 윤영숙 | ||
A | 김창규 | 4강 원주종합체육관 6월 11일 11:45 8코트 12번 | 김남희 | B | |
이유미 | 25 | 16 | 김은숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 김창규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 58 | 8 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 이유미 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 동화 | 윤정향 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 62 | 6 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 동화 | 김남명 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 고윤경 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 70 | -14 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 김연경 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 전근혜 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 66 | 0 | |||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 김성희 |
고윤경 김연경 |
원주종합체육관 6월 11일 09:30 11코트 3번 | 전근혜 김성희 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김창규 이유미 |
원주종합체육관 6월 11일 09:30 12코트 3번 | 윤정향 김남명 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
윤정향 김남명 |
원주종합체육관 6월 11일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 전근혜 김성희 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
고윤경 김연경 |
원주종합체육관 6월 11일 10:30 2코트 7번 | 김창규 이유미 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
전근혜 김성희 |
원주종합체육관 6월 11일 11:15 12코트 10번 | 김창규 이유미 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
고윤경 김연경 |
원주종합체육관 6월 11일 11:15 11코트 10번 | 윤정향 김남명 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-영주시 | 남부(콕72) | 김남희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이(콕72) | 김은숙 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 양양클럽 | 박소희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 43 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-양양군 | 양양클럽 | 김민정 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 연세(Gam-s&스펙트럼) | 김숙진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 한마음(Gam-s&스펙트럼) | 이명호 |
김숙진 이명호 |
원주종합체육관 6월 11일 09:30 10코트 3번 | 김남희 김은숙 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김숙진 이명호 |
원주종합체육관 6월 11일 10:30 1코트 7번 | 박소희 김민정 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김남희 김은숙 |
원주종합체육관 6월 11일 11:15 10코트 10번 | 박소희 김민정 |
|
25 | 23 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 연세(Gam-s&스펙트럼) | 백은희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 봉산(Gam-s&스펙트럼) | 박해숙 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 국향 | 이관선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 국향 | 윤미현 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하나 | 정문청 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 남원주 | 이은정 |
이관선 윤미현 |
원주종합체육관 6월 11일 09:30 9코트 3번 | 정문청 이은정 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이관선 윤미현 |
원주종합체육관 6월 11일 10:15 16코트 6번 | 백은희 박해숙 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
정문청 이은정 |
원주종합체육관 6월 11일 11:15 9코트 10번 | 백은희 박해숙 |
|
16 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 장석란 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 윤영숙 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 명문 | 박인옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 33 | 15 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 황지 | 김순길 | ||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 남솔 | 권현숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
경북-영주시 | 영일 | 김세현 |
권현숙 김세현 |
원주종합체육관 6월 11일 09:30 8코트 3번 | 장석란 윤영숙 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
권현숙 김세현 |
원주종합체육관 6월 11일 10:15 15코트 6번 | 박인옥 김순길 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
장석란 윤영숙 |
원주종합체육관 6월 11일 11:15 8코트 10번 | 박인옥 김순길 |
|
25 | 23 |