A-F | 김용진 | 결승 국민생활관 3월 10일 17:15 6코트 34번 | 이용식 | G-L | |
최창덕 | 25 | 24 | 이윤춘 | ||
G-I | 이용식 | 4강 국민생활관 3월 10일 17:00 4코트 33번 | 이석태 | J-L | |
이윤춘 | 25 | 15 | 홍철종 | ||
A-C | 김용진 | 4강 국민생활관 3월 10일 17:00 3코트 33번 | 서인석 | D-F | |
최창덕 | 25 | 22 | 이채영 | ||
J-K | 김근택 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 10일 16:30 2코트 31번 | 이석태 | L | |
김남철 | 19 | 25 | 홍철종 | ||
G-H | 이용식 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 10일 16:30 1코트 31번 | 허대석 | I | |
이윤춘 | 25 | 9 | 김완기 | ||
D | 전철근 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 10일 16:15 9코트 30번 | 서인석 | E-F | |
정현득 | 18 | 25 | 이채영 | ||
A | 이철희 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 10일 16:15 8코트 30번 | 김용진 | B-C | |
이재명 | 14 | 25 | 최창덕 | ||
J | 김근택 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 10일 15:45 7코트 28번 | 손종재 | K | |
김남철 | 25 | 0 | 이병하 | ||
G | 이용식 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 10일 15:45 6코트 28번 | 지창기 | H | |
이윤춘 | 25 | 16 | 김순일 | ||
E | 백용재 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 10일 15:45 5코트 28번 | 서인석 | F | |
유병철 | 24 | 25 | 이채영 | ||
B | 김용진 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 10일 15:45 4코트 28번 | 박인서 | C | |
최창덕 | 25 | 21 | 권연호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 이철희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 이재명 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 최원봉 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 44 | -11 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 송승섭 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 강병수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 정성희 |
강병수 정성희 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 최원봉 송승섭 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
강병수 정성희 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 14:15 2코트 22번 | 이철희 이재명 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
최원봉 송승섭 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 15:15 3코트 26번 | 이철희 이재명 |
|
8 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 창신클럽 | 김용진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 창신클럽 | 최창덕 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 분평클럽 | 손종엽 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 40 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 분평클럽 | 조우석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 교대클럽 | 연호선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 교대클럽 | 신종현 |
김용진 최창덕 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:15 3코트 18번 | 연호선 신종현 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김용진 최창덕 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 손종엽 조우석 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
손종엽 조우석 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 15:15 5코트 26번 | 연호선 신종현 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 박인서 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 권연호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 김병규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 45 | -7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 김시종 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 박광민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 김동현 |
박인서 권연호 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 김병규 김시종 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박인서 권연호 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 박광민 김동현 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박광민 김동현 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 15:15 4코트 26번 | 김병규 김시종 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 전철근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 정현득 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 이남규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 이정호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 조운환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 백강민 |
이남규 이정호 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 조운환 백강민 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이남규 이정호 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 전철근 정현득 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
전철근 정현득 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 15:15 2코트 26번 | 조운환 백강민 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 백용재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 유병철 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암클럽 | 조수상 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 장암클럽 | 조원빈 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김재기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 노승민 |
김재기 노승민 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:00 9코트 17번 | 조수상 조원빈 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김재기 노승민 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 14:00 9코트 21번 | 백용재 유병철 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
백용재 유병철 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 15:15 1코트 26번 | 조수상 조원빈 |
|
25 | 14 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 서인석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 이채영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 이인구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 이승원 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 손대영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 양재삼 |
손대영 양재삼 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:00 8코트 17번 | 이인구 이승원 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
손대영 양재삼 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 14:00 8코트 21번 | 서인석 이채영 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
서인석 이채영 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 15:00 9코트 25번 | 이인구 이승원 |
|
25 | 13 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 이용식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 이윤춘 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서청주클럽 | 윤경현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 47 | -12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서청주클럽 | 이동준 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 김대현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 이지완 |
이용식 이윤춘 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 김대현 이지완 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이용식 이윤춘 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 14:00 7코트 21번 | 윤경현 이동준 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
윤경현 이동준 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 15:00 8코트 25번 | 김대현 이지완 |
|
25 | 22 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 에이스클럽 | 지창기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 에이스클럽 | 김순일 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 창신클럽 | 최학진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 43 | -9 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 창신클럽 | 김상환 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 분평클럽 | 김홍송 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 분평클럽 | 민경수 |
지창기 김순일 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:00 6코트 17번 | 김홍송 민경수 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
지창기 김순일 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 14:00 6코트 21번 | 최학진 김상환 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
최학진 김상환 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 15:00 7코트 25번 | 김홍송 민경수 |
|
25 | 18 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 허대석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
새터클럽 | 김완기 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 장상현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 신민철 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 박종수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 정관우 |
박종수 정관우 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 허대석 김완기 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
박종수 정관우 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 14:00 5코트 21번 | 장상현 신민철 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
장상현 신민철 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 15:00 6코트 25번 | 허대석 김완기 |
|
18 | 25 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 김근택 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 김남철 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 정구영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 신병일 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 경덕클럽 | 김정재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 경덕클럽 | 나종선 |
정구영 신병일 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 김정재 나종선 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
정구영 신병일 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 김근택 김남철 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김근택 김남철 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 15:00 5코트 25번 | 김정재 나종선 |
|
25 | 14 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 손종재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 이병하 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 김창수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 박종배 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 분평클럽 | 이동훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 분평클럽 | 이창영 |
손종재 이병하 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 김창수 박종배 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
손종재 이병하 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 이동훈 이창영 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이동훈 이창영 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 김창수 박종배 |
|
25 | 24 |
L그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 이석태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 홍철종 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 최종철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 박용석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 임수만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 연규신 |
이석태 홍철종 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 임수만 연규신 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이석태 홍철종 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 14:00 2코트 21번 | 최종철 박용석 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
최종철 박용석 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 임수만 연규신 |
|
25 | 12 |