A-F | 김 경제 | 결승 국민생활관 3월 11일 14:30 9코트 23번 | 박종술 | G-L | |
한 만희 | 25 | 14 | 유오식 | ||
G-I | 박종술 | 4강 국민생활관 3월 11일 14:00 9코트 21번 | 신우성 | J-L | |
유오식 | 25 | 18 | 박종식 | ||
A-C | 우찬식 | 4강 국민생활관 3월 11일 14:00 8코트 21번 | 김 경제 | D-F | |
김용성 | 24 | 25 | 한 만희 | ||
J-K | 오해정 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 11일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 신우성 | L | |
장정훈 | 24 | 25 | 박종식 | ||
G-H | 박종술 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 11일 13:00 6코트 17번 | 황순환 | I | |
유오식 | 25 | 16 | 오대운 | ||
D | 김 경제 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 11일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 권은성 | E-F | |
한 만희 | 25 | 22 | 우희남 | ||
A | 윤석남 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 11일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 우찬식 | B-C | |
최승만 | 21 | 25 | 김용성 | ||
J | 조관희 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 11일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 오해정 | K | |
오남진 | 16 | 25 | 장정훈 | ||
G | 박종술 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 11일 12:15 9코트 14번 | 연지흠 | H | |
유오식 | 25 | 17 | 김창록 | ||
E | 임성부 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 11일 12:15 8코트 14번 | 권은성 | F | |
정무룡 | 22 | 25 | 우희남 | ||
B | 우찬식 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 11일 12:15 7코트 14번 | 이창규 | C | |
김용성 | 25 | 18 | 남재철 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 콕사랑클럽 | 윤석남 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 콕사랑클럽 | 최승만 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 이정재 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 48 | 24 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 민상기 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 권영석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 70 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 김룡 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 박성민 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 75 | -34 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 이정한 |
이정재 민상기 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 09:00 3코트 5번 | 박성민 이정한 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
윤석남 최승만 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 09:00 2코트 5번 | 권영석 김룡 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
윤석남 최승만 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 10:00 5코트 9번 | 이정재 민상기 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
권영석 김룡 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 10:00 6코트 9번 | 박성민 이정한 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
윤석남 최승만 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 10:45 5코트 12번 | 박성민 이정한 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
권영석 김룡 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 10:45 6코트 12번 | 이정재 민상기 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 우찬식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 김용성 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 박상규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 임상운 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 염상철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 김정혁 |
박상규 임상운 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 09:00 1코트 5번 | 염상철 김정혁 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박상규 임상운 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 10:00 4코트 9번 | 우찬식 김용성 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
우찬식 김용성 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 10:45 4코트 12번 | 염상철 김정혁 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 무궁화클럽 | 이창규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화클럽 | 남재철 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 오민수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 이건우 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 이광희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 박병용 |
이광희 박병용 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 08:45 9코트 4번 | 이창규 남재철 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이광희 박병용 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 10:00 3코트 9번 | 오민수 이건우 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
오민수 이건우 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 10:45 3코트 12번 | 이창규 남재철 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터 클럽 | 김 경제 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터 클럽 | 한 만희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭클럽 | 김형민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 34 | 14 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭클럽 | 강중식 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 홍근호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 서성식 |
김형민 강중식 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 08:45 8코트 4번 | 홍근호 서성식 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김형민 강중식 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 10:00 2코트 9번 | 김 경제 한 만희 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김 경제 한 만희 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 10:45 2코트 12번 | 홍근호 서성식 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 임성부 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 정무룡 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 송명규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 38 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 김병규 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 정헌균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 박상철 |
송명규 김병규 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 08:45 7코트 4번 | 임성부 정무룡 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
송명규 김병규 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 10:00 1코트 9번 | 정헌균 박상철 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
정헌균 박상철 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 10:45 1코트 12번 | 임성부 정무룡 |
|
25 | 24 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 권은성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 우희남 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청남클럽 | 이승록 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청남클럽 | 김병성 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 조영현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 김기수 |
이승록 김병성 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 08:45 6코트 4번 | 조영현 김기수 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이승록 김병성 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 09:45 9코트 8번 | 권은성 우희남 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
권은성 우희남 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 10:30 9코트 11번 | 조영현 김기수 |
|
25 | 20 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 박종술 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 유오식 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 이효섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 박지운 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 서성배 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 정현수 |
이효섭 박지운 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 08:45 5코트 4번 | 서성배 정현수 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이효섭 박지운 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 09:45 8코트 8번 | 박종술 유오식 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박종술 유오식 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 10:30 8코트 11번 | 서성배 정현수 |
|
25 | 18 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 연지흠 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 김창록 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 윤현국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 사공병우 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 김영갑 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 김일권 |
윤현국 사공병우 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 08:30 1코트 3번 | 연지흠 김창록 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
윤현국 사공병우 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 09:45 7코트 8번 | 김영갑 김일권 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김영갑 김일권 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 10:30 7코트 11번 | 연지흠 김창록 |
|
17 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 황순환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 오대운 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 김종율 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 이영복 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 송승호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 박기업 |
김종율 이영복 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 08:15 9코트 2번 | 황순환 오대운 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김종율 이영복 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 09:45 6코트 8번 | 송승호 박기업 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
송승호 박기업 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 황순환 오대운 |
|
10 | 25 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 조관희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 오남진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터 클럽 | 장 인섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터 클럽 | 이 창영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 경덕클럽 | 윤대하 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 경덕클럽 | 민병호 |
조관희 오남진 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 08:15 8코트 2번 | 장 인섭 이 창영 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
조관희 오남진 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 09:30 2코트 7번 | 윤대하 민병호 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
윤대하 민병호 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 장 인섭 이 창영 |
|
0 | 25 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 오해정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 장정훈 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 이성우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 여종구 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 신건봉 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 이병규 |
오해정 장정훈 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 08:15 7코트 2번 | 이성우 여종구 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
오해정 장정훈 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 09:30 1코트 7번 | 신건봉 이병규 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
신건봉 이병규 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 10:30 4코트 11번 | 이성우 여종구 |
|
14 | 25 |
L그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 신우성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 박종식 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 박준영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 25 | 24 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 이경민 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 이승효 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 류귀현 |
신우성 박종식 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 08:15 6코트 2번 | 이승효 류귀현 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
신우성 박종식 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 09:15 9코트 6번 | 박준영 이경민 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박준영 이경민 |
국민생활관 3월 11일 10:30 3코트 11번 | 이승효 류귀현 |
|
25 | 0 |