A-B | 김진균(청) | 결승 국민생활관 8월 18일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 이수남 | C-D | |
김은진(청) | 10 | 25 | 김순혜 | ||
C | 황경근 | 4강 국민생활관 8월 18일 11:15 9코트 10번 | 이수남 | D | |
윤금자 | 15 | 25 | 김순혜 | ||
A | 이훈재 | 4강 국민생활관 8월 18일 11:15 8코트 10번 | 김진균(청) | B | |
복종희 | 15 | 25 | 김은진(청) |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 이훈재 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | 18 | |
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 복종희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 김영래(청) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 60 | 5 | 2 | 14 | |
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 안연희(청) | ||||||||||
청주클럽 | 김수일(청) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 61 | 9 | 3 | 11 | ||
청주클럽 | 김인순(청 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 오병석 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 75 | -37 | 4 | 6 | |
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 신혜련 |
김수일(청) 김인순(청 |
국민생활관 8월 18일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 오병석 신혜련 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이훈재 복종희 |
국민생활관 8월 18일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 김영래(청) 안연희(청) |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이훈재 복종희 |
국민생활관 8월 18일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 김수일(청) 김인순(청 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김영래(청) 안연희(청) |
국민생활관 8월 18일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 오병석 신혜련 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김영래(청) 안연희(청) |
국민생활관 8월 18일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 김수일(청) 김인순(청 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이훈재 복종희 |
국민생활관 8월 18일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 오병석 신혜련 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 김진균(청) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 15 | |
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 김은진(청) | ||||||||||
청주클럽 | 최천석(청) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 35 | 10 | 2 | 9 | ||
청주클럽 | 김연경(청 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오 | 이현철(청) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | 17 | |
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오 | 김순희(청) |
이현철(청) 김순희(청) |
국민생활관 8월 18일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 김진균(청) 김은진(청) |
|
8 | 25 | ||
이현철(청) 김순희(청) |
국민생활관 8월 18일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 최천석(청) 김연경(청 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김진균(청) 김은진(청) |
국민생활관 8월 18일 10:45 5코트 8번 | 최천석(청) 김연경(청 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 황경근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 8 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 윤금자 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 구병창(청) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 47 | -9 | 2 | 16 | |
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 진은정(청) | ||||||||||
청주클럽 | 오현석(청) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | 10 | ||
청주클럽 | 한정란(청 |
구병창(청) 진은정(청) |
국민생활관 8월 18일 09:00 9코트 1번 | 오현석(청) 한정란(청 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
구병창(청) 진은정(청) |
국민생활관 8월 18일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 황경근 윤금자 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
오현석(청) 한정란(청 |
국민생활관 8월 18일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 황경근 윤금자 |
|
21 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이수남 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 13 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김순혜 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 김영재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 2 | 12 | |
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 이미란 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 이정근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 7 | |
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 김성례 |
이수남 김순혜 |
국민생활관 8월 18일 09:00 8코트 1번 | 김영재 이미란 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이수남 김순혜 |
국민생활관 8월 18일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 이정근 김성례 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김영재 이미란 |
국민생활관 8월 18일 10:45 3코트 8번 | 이정근 김성례 |
|
25 | 19 |