A-B | 이성희 | 결승 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 12:45 2코트 12번 | 한명석 | C-D | |
한미경 | 21 | 25 | 권혜정 | ||
C | 한명석 | 4강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 12:15 2코트 10번 | 박종진 | D | |
권혜정 | 25 | 11 | 유지현 | ||
A | 신준식 | 4강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 12:15 1코트 10번 | 이성희 | B | |
조정숙 | 18 | 25 | 한미경 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 신준식 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 37 | 38 | 1 | 61 | |
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 조정숙 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 정의호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 44 | 25 | 2 | 31 | |
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 한춘선 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 박태군 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 50 | 12 | 3 | 25 | |
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 홍성순 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 신현성 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | 582 | |
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 최수자 |
박태군 홍성순 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 10:30 3코트 3번 | 신현성 최수자 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
정의호 한춘선 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 10:30 4코트 3번 | 신준식 조정숙 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
신현성 최수자 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 11:15 3코트 6번 | 신준식 조정숙 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박태군 홍성순 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 11:15 2코트 6번 | 정의호 한춘선 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박태군 홍성순 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 12:00 4코트 9번 | 신준식 조정숙 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
신현성 최수자 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 12:00 5코트 9번 | 정의호 한춘선 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 그린 | 이성희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 9 | |
경기-화성시 | 그린 | 한미경 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 정준호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 2 | 124 | |
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 홍옥희 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 장성클럽 | 김대용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | 583 | |
강원-태백시 | 장성클럽 | 박순이 |
정준호 홍옥희 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 10:30 2코트 3번 | 김대용 박순이 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
정준호 홍옥희 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 11:15 1코트 6번 | 이성희 한미경 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김대용 박순이 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 12:00 3코트 9번 | 이성희 한미경 |
|
7 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 한명석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 4 | |
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 권혜정 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 김남광 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 25 | 24 | 2 | 418 | |
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 송재희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 산군회 | 정동원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 584 | |
충북-청주시 | 산군회 | 정혜원 |
정동원 정혜원 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 10:30 1코트 3번 | 한명석 권혜정 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
정동원 정혜원 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 11:00 9코트 5번 | 김남광 송재희 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
한명석 권혜정 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 12:00 2코트 9번 | 김남광 송재희 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 박종진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 255 | |
강원-태백시 | 장성클럽 | 유지현 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 박종귀 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 29 | 20 | 2 | 114 | |
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 김신순 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 진한초 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | 585 | |
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 한일남 |
박종귀 김신순 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 10:15 9코트 2번 | 진한초 한일남 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
박종귀 김신순 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 11:00 8코트 5번 | 박종진 유지현 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
진한초 한일남 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 12:00 1코트 9번 | 박종진 유지현 |
|
14 | 25 |