A1-C2 | 윤승호 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 17:30 5코트 27번 | 정형철 | C1-B2 | |
심정섭 | 19 | 25 | 용운식 | ||
C1 | 정형철 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 17:00 4코트 25번 | 구자탁 | A2-B2 | |
용운식 | 25 | 19 | 김태균 | ||
A1 | 장동기 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 17:00 3코트 25번 | 윤승호 | B1-C2 | |
손승복 | 23 | 25 | 심정섭 | ||
B1 | 이관우 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 16:30 2코트 23번 | 윤승호 | C2 | |
박승철 | 22 | 25 | 심정섭 | ||
A2 | 구자탁 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 16:30 3코트 23번 | 임경순 | B2 | |
김태균 | 25 | 20 | 어태검 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 장동기 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 60 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 손승복 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 구자탁 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 58 | 14 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 김태균 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 오종복 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 61 | 11 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 이주영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 권혁상 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 75 | -40 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김회윤 |
장동기 손승복 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 14:00 3코트 13번 | 구자탁 김태균 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
권혁상 김회윤 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 14:00 2코트 13번 | 오종복 이주영 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
권혁상 김회윤 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 15:00 1코트 17번 | 장동기 손승복 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
오종복 이주영 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 15:00 2코트 17번 | 구자탁 김태균 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
오종복 이주영 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 15:30 11코트 19번 | 장동기 손승복 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
권혁상 김회윤 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 15:30 10코트 19번 | 구자탁 김태균 |
|
10 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 이관우 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 박승철 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 임경순 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 60 | 10 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 어태검 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 이상준 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 68 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 최태순 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 월대산 | 이장우 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 홍정우 |
임경순 어태검 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 13:45 12코트 12번 | 이상준 최태순 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이장우 홍정우 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 14:00 1코트 13번 | 이관우 박승철 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
임경순 어태검 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 14:30 6코트 15번 | 이장우 홍정우 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이상준 최태순 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 14:30 7코트 15번 | 이관우 박승철 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
임경순 어태검 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 15:30 8코트 19번 | 이관우 박승철 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이상준 최태순 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 15:30 9코트 19번 | 이장우 홍정우 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 정형철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 용운식 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 윤승호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 심정섭 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 연곡 | 김남균 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 연곡 | 김성래 |
정형철 용운식 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 13:45 11코트 12번 | 윤승호 심정섭 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
정형철 용운식 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 14:30 2코트 15번 | 김남균 김성래 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김남균 김성래 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 15:30 7코트 19번 | 윤승호 심정섭 |
|
20 | 25 |