A1-D2 | 이상준 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 11:45 12코트 14번 | 이신원 | C1-B2 | |
김민규 | 12 | 25 | 류재민 | ||
C1-A2 | 어태검 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 11:15 11코트 12번 | 이신원 | D1-B2 | |
정형철 | 19 | 25 | 류재민 | ||
A1-C2 | 이상준 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 11:15 10코트 12번 | 전계범 | B1-D2 | |
김민규 | 25 | 16 | 임경순 | ||
D1 | 이신원 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 10:45 9코트 10번 | 김영호 | B2 | |
류재민 | 25 | 18 | 오종복 | ||
C1 | 어태검 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 10:45 8코트 10번 | 문성국 | A2 | |
정형철 | 25 | 21 | 박승원 | ||
B1 | 전계범 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 10:45 7코트 10번 | 최태순 | D2 | |
임경순 | 25 | 9 | 이의규 | ||
A1 | 이상준 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 10:45 6코트 10번 | 유현철 | C2 | |
김민규 | 25 | 11 | 윤승호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 이상준 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 38 | 37 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 김민규 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 문성국 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 58 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 박승원 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김회윤 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 72 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김정필 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 남산 | 박찬영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 남산 | 손동관 |
문성국 박승원 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 08:30 7코트 1번 | 이상준 김민규 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박찬영 손동관 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 08:30 6코트 1번 | 김회윤 김정필 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박찬영 손동관 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 09:15 10코트 4번 | 문성국 박승원 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김회윤 김정필 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 09:15 11코트 4번 | 이상준 김민규 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김회윤 김정필 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 10:15 4코트 8번 | 문성국 박승원 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박찬영 손동관 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 10:15 3코트 8번 | 이상준 김민규 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 전계범 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 임경순 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 김영호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 68 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 오종복 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 아카데미 | 이봉길 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 64 | -3 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 아카데미 | 전규철 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 연곡 | 김용훈 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 연곡 | 김성래 |
이봉길 전규철 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 08:30 5코트 1번 | 김용훈 김성래 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
전계범 임경순 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 08:30 4코트 1번 | 김영호 오종복 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
전계범 임경순 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 09:15 8코트 4번 | 이봉길 전규철 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김영호 오종복 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 09:15 9코트 4번 | 김용훈 김성래 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김영호 오종복 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 10:15 2코트 8번 | 이봉길 전규철 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
전계범 임경순 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 10:15 1코트 8번 | 김용훈 김성래 |
|
25 | 9 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 어태검 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 정형철 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 유현철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 40 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 윤승호 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 설계찬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 손승복 |
어태검 정형철 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 08:30 3코트 1번 | 설계찬 손승복 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
어태검 정형철 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 09:15 7코트 4번 | 유현철 윤승호 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
설계찬 손승복 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 10:00 12코트 7번 | 유현철 윤승호 |
|
15 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 이신원 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 24 | 51 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 류재민 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 최태순 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 37 | 22 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 이의규 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 황두영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 50 | 2 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 이병섭 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 김광호 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 정태섭 |
최태순 이의규 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 08:30 2코트 1번 | 이신원 류재민 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김광호 정태섭 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 08:30 1코트 1번 | 황두영 이병섭 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김광호 정태섭 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 09:15 5코트 4번 | 최태순 이의규 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
황두영 이병섭 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 09:15 6코트 4번 | 이신원 류재민 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
황두영 이병섭 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 10:00 11코트 7번 | 최태순 이의규 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김광호 정태섭 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 7일 10:00 10코트 7번 | 이신원 류재민 |
|
0 | 25 |