A1-D2 | 진기헌 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 17:45 7코트 28번 | 김대일 | C1-B2 | |
이원길 | 25 | 18 | 박종윤 | ||
C1-A2 | 김대일 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 17:30 7코트 27번 | 최연철 | D1-B2 | |
박종윤 | 25 | 12 | 신재호 | ||
A1-C2 | 진기헌 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 17:30 6코트 27번 | 정도균 | B1-D2 | |
이원길 | 25 | 21 | 정광우 | ||
D1 | 최재영 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 17:30 1코트 27번 | 최연철 | B2 | |
이용석 | 22 | 25 | 신재호 | ||
C1 | 김대일 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 17:30 4코트 27번 | 이원규 | A2 | |
박종윤 | 25 | 22 | 조규래 | ||
B1 | 정도균 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 17:30 3코트 27번 | 성재흥 | D2 | |
정광우 | 25 | 5 | 이준범 | ||
A1 | 진기헌 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 17:30 2코트 27번 | 신현덕 | C2 | |
이원길 | 25 | 23 | 서동혁 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 진기헌 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 65 | 6 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 이원길 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 초당해찬솔 | 이원규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 66 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 초당해찬솔 | 조규래 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 최근화 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 68 | 1 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 김진기 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 고경돈 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 75 | -10 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 이경훈 |
최근화 김진기 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 14:45 6코트 16번 | 고경돈 이경훈 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이원규 조규래 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 14:45 7코트 16번 | 진기헌 이원길 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
최근화 김진기 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 16:15 6코트 22번 | 이원규 조규래 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
고경돈 이경훈 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 16:15 8코트 22번 | 진기헌 이원길 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
최근화 김진기 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 17:00 1코트 25번 | 진기헌 이원길 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
고경돈 이경훈 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 17:00 2코트 25번 | 이원규 조규래 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 정도균 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 정광우 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 최연철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 60 | 10 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 신재호 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 김성극 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 63 | 0 | |||
강원-강릉시 | 초당해찬솔 | 박진균 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 아카데미 | 최백규 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 75 | -35 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 아카데미 | 김대현 |
최백규 김대현 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 14:45 3코트 16번 | 최연철 신재호 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
정도균 정광우 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 14:45 4코트 16번 | 김성극 박진균 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최백규 김대현 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 16:00 10코트 21번 | 정도균 정광우 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
최연철 신재호 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 16:00 11코트 21번 | 김성극 박진균 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
최백규 김대현 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 16:45 5코트 24번 | 김성극 박진균 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
최연철 신재호 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 16:45 6코트 24번 | 정도균 정광우 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 김대일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 박종윤 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 신현덕 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 서동혁 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 김남현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 전계학 |
신현덕 서동혁 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 14:45 2코트 16번 | 김대일 박종윤 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
신현덕 서동혁 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 16:00 5코트 21번 | 김남현 전계학 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김남현 전계학 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 16:45 2코트 24번 | 김대일 박종윤 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 최재영 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 41 | 34 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 이용석 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 성재흥 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 48 | 24 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 이준범 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 유종원 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 50 | 17 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 강상복 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 전종욱 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 유성근 |
성재흥 이준범 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 14:30 12코트 15번 | 전종욱 유성근 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
최재영 이용석 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 14:45 1코트 16번 | 유종원 강상복 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
성재흥 이준범 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 15:45 6코트 20번 | 최재영 이용석 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
전종욱 유성근 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 16:00 4코트 21번 | 유종원 강상복 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
성재흥 이준범 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 16:30 10코트 23번 | 유종원 강상복 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
전종욱 유성근 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 16:45 1코트 24번 | 최재영 이용석 |
|
0 | 25 |