A1-D2 | 강욱 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 17:15 5코트 26번 | 권규혁 | C1-B2 | |
최선복 | 25 | 21 | 박성민 | ||
C1-A2 | 권규혁 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 16:45 4코트 24번 | 양승훈 | D1-B2 | |
박성민 | 25 | 23 | 김성현 | ||
A1-C2 | 강욱 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 16:45 3코트 24번 | 서정무 | B1-D2 | |
최선복 | 25 | 13 | 남현우 | ||
D1 | 양승훈 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 16:00 9코트 21번 | 최종승 | B2 | |
김성현 | 25 | 24 | 양병배 | ||
C1 | 함경일 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 16:00 8코트 21번 | 권규혁 | A2 | |
김종환 | 16 | 25 | 박성민 | ||
B1 | 서정무 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 16:00 7코트 21번 | 박성호 | D2 | |
남현우 | 25 | 8 | 김세영 | ||
A1 | 강욱 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 16:00 6코트 21번 | 김주식 | C2 | |
최선복 | 25 | 11 | 최선일 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 강욱 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 최선복 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 권규혁 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 54 | 15 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 박성민 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 월대산 | 서준우 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 61 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 월대산 | 김재광 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 남산 | 김근혁 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 75 | -38 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 남산 | 강종남 |
김근혁 강종남 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 13:30 11코트 11번 | 강욱 최선복 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
권규혁 박성민 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 13:45 2코트 12번 | 서준우 김재광 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김근혁 강종남 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 14:15 4코트 14번 | 권규혁 박성민 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
강욱 최선복 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 14:15 5코트 14번 | 서준우 김재광 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김근혁 강종남 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 15:15 2코트 18번 | 서준우 김재광 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
강욱 최선복 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 15:15 3코트 18번 | 권규혁 박성민 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 서정무 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 남현우 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 최종승 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 54 | 15 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 양병배 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 전경민 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 62 | 3 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 이상용 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 초당해찬솔 | 문동현 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 75 | -41 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 초당해찬솔 | 최동진 |
전경민 이상용 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 13:30 10코트 11번 | 문동현 최동진 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
서정무 남현우 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 13:30 8코트 11번 | 최종승 양병배 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
서정무 남현우 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 14:00 11코트 13번 | 전경민 이상용 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
최종승 양병배 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 14:00 12코트 13번 | 문동현 최동진 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
서정무 남현우 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 15:00 9코트 17번 | 문동현 최동진 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최종승 양병배 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 15:00 10코트 17번 | 전경민 이상용 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 함경일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 김종환 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 김주식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 최선일 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 최양길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 김령경 |
함경일 김종환 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 13:15 9코트 10번 | 최양길 김령경 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
함경일 김종환 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 13:45 9코트 12번 | 김주식 최선일 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김주식 최선일 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 14:15 12코트 14번 | 최양길 김령경 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 양승훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 김성현 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 박성호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 47 | 26 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 김세영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 김지렬 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 50 | 20 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 박준수 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 박종태 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 윤혁순 |
양승훈 김성현 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 13:15 8코트 10번 | 박종태 윤혁순 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김지렬 박준수 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 13:15 7코트 10번 | 박성호 김세영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김지렬 박준수 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 13:45 7코트 12번 | 양승훈 김성현 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박성호 김세영 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 13:45 8코트 12번 | 박종태 윤혁순 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김지렬 박준수 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 14:15 10코트 14번 | 박종태 윤혁순 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박성호 김세영 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 6일 14:15 11코트 14번 | 양승훈 김성현 |
|
23 | 25 |