A-B | 이광재 | 결승 김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 윤민수 | C-E | |
김홍준 | 19 | 25 | 김배원 | ||
C-D | 정병섭 | 4강 김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 12:30 6코트 15번 | 윤민수 | E | |
안태민 | 18 | 25 | 김배원 | ||
A | 이광재 | 4강 김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 김윤성 | B | |
김홍준 | 25 | 20 | 김형준 | ||
C | 박종우 | 8강 김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 정병섭 | D | |
양현덕 | 23 | 25 | 안태민 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78민턴크루 | 이광재 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 51 | 19 | 1 | 206 | ||
김홍준 | ||||||||||||
민턴마을 | 김광룡 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 69 | -4 | 2 | 331 | ||
정재준 | ||||||||||||
궁동클럽 | 황용수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 70 | 1 | 3 | 560 | ||
권의택 | ||||||||||||
송학클럽 | 김동후 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 73 | -16 | 4 | 82 | ||
이승현 |
황용수 권의택 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 08:45 12코트 4번 | 김동후 이승현 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이광재 김홍준 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 08:45 11코트 4번 | 김광룡 정재준 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김광룡 정재준 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 09:30 15코트 7번 | 김동후 이승현 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이광재 김홍준 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 09:30 14코트 7번 | 황용수 권의택 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이광재 김홍준 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 10:15 16코트 10번 | 김동후 이승현 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김광룡 정재준 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 10:30 2코트 11번 | 황용수 권의택 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
열린클럽 | 김윤성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | 155 | ||
김형준 | ||||||||||||
서동클럽 | 조용만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 38 | 10 | 2 | 37 | ||
오영민 | ||||||||||||
마한 | 김경진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 767 | ||
손성국 |
조용만 오영민 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 08:45 1코트 4번 | 김윤성 김형준 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
조용만 오영민 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 09:30 13코트 7번 | 김경진 손성국 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김윤성 김형준 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 10:15 14코트 10번 | 김경진 손성국 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
민턴마을 | 박종우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 1 | ||
양현덕 | ||||||||||||
송학클럽 | 남궁송 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | 80 | ||
이상철 | ||||||||||||
동남클럽 | 김정관 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50 | -38 | 3 | 156 | ||
정운섭 |
박종우 양현덕 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 08:30 18코트 3번 | 남궁송 이상철 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박종우 양현덕 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 09:30 3코트 7번 | 김정관 정운섭 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
남궁송 이상철 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 10:15 8코트 10번 | 김정관 정운섭 |
|
25 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
송학클럽 | 정병섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 1 | 332 | ||
안태민 | ||||||||||||
전주온빛클럽 | 이해욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | 16 | ||
정석호 | ||||||||||||
전주만수 | 황경배 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 3 | 34 | ||
송광섭 |
이해욱 정석호 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 08:30 17코트 3번 | 황경배 송광섭 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이해욱 정석호 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 09:30 2코트 7번 | 정병섭 안태민 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
황경배 송광섭 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 10:15 7코트 10번 | 정병섭 안태민 |
|
19 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서동클럽 | 윤민수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 35 | ||
김배원 | ||||||||||||
정읍연합 | 노경욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 2 | 36 | ||
손주형 | ||||||||||||
영등 | 정병문 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 791 | ||
강성수 |
노경욱 손주형 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 08:30 16코트 3번 | 윤민수 김배원 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
노경욱 손주형 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 09:30 1코트 7번 | 정병문 강성수 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
윤민수 김배원 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 18일 10:15 6코트 10번 | 정병문 강성수 |
|
25 | 14 |